Localidades Cķdigo Postal
 
Isla Martin Garcia 1601
Aristobulo Del Valle 1602
Doctor Antonio Cetrangolo (Parada Fcgm) 1602
Florida 1602
Florida Estafeta No.1 1602
Juan B. Justo (Estacion Fcgm. Florida, Pdo. V. Lopez) 1602
Puente Saavedra 1602
Villa Martelli 1603
Carapachay 1605
Munro 1605
Munro Estafeta No.2 1605
Barrio Arca 1607
Barrio Obrero Ferroviario 1607
Jose Marti 1607
Villa Adelina 1607
Villa Adelina Estafeta Nē1 1607
Villa Adelina Estafeta Nē2 1607
Villa Adelina Estafeta Nē3 1607
Villa Adelina Estafeta Nē4 1607
Boulogne 1609
Boulogne Estafeta No.1 1609
Boulogne Estafeta No.3 1609
Boulogne Sur Mer 1609
Barrio Baires 1611
Barrio Doctor Ricardo Gutierrez 1611
Don Torcuato 1611
Don Torcuato Estafeta No.1 1611
Don Torcuato Estafeta No.2 1611
Kilometro 26 1611
Solana Del Monte 1611
Vicealmirante E. Montes 1611
Adolfo Sourdeaux 1612
Kilometro 30 1612
Barrio El Jaguel 1613
Barrio El Lucero 1613
Barrio El Ombu (Los Polvorines, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1613
Barrio Parque Alvear 1613
Barrio Quesada Pacheco 1613
Barrio San Jorge (Los Polvorines, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1613
Barrio Villa Magdalena 1613
El Sol 1613
Guadalupe 1613
Ingeniero Pablo Nogues 1613
Kilometro 34 (Ing. Pablo Nogues, Pdo.Gral.Sarmiento) 1613
Los Polvorines 1613
Los Polvorines Estafeta No.1 1613
Los Polvorines Estafeta No.2 1613
Villa De Mayo 1613
Yapeyu 1613
Barrio Devoto 1615
Barrio Iparraguirre 1615
Barrio Santa Lucia 1615
Grand Bourg 1615
Grand Bourg Estafeta No.1 1615
Grand Bourg Estafeta No.2 1615
Grand Bourg Estafeta No.3 1615
Grand Bourg Estafeta No.4 1615
Kilometro 36 (Grand Bourg, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1615
Kilometro 38 (Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1615
Alto Del Talar 1617
Bancalari 1617
Barrio Almte. Brown 1617
Barrio El Boyero 1617
Barrio El Embrujo 1617
Barrio El Perejil 1617
Barrio El Zorzal 1617
Barrio Enrique Delfino 1617
Barrio Ferrini 1617
Barrio Los Troncos Del Talar 1617
Barrio Residencial Estancia General Pacheco 1617
Barrio Ricardo Rojas (Gral. Pacheco, Pdo. Tigre) 1617
Barrio Rodriguez 1617
Barrio Troncos Del Talar 1617
Doctor Ricardo Rojas 1617
El Embrujo 1617
El Talar 1617
General Pacheco 1617
General Pacheco Estafeta No.1 1617
General Pacheco Estafeta No.2 1617
General Pacheco Estafeta No.3 1617
General Pacheco Estafeta No.4 1617
General Pacheco Estafeta No.5 1617
Kilometro 31 (Apeadero Fcgm.) 1617
La Paloma 1617
Lopez Camelo 1617
Parque San Lorenzo 1617
Villa Las Tunas 1617
Barrio Beliera 1619
Barrio Kilometro 48 1619
Barrio Los Cachorros 1619
Barrio Santa Teresa 1619
Garin 1619
Garin Estafeta No.1 1619
Maquinista Francisco Savio 1619
Ruta 26 Kilometro 48 1619
Ruta 26 Maquinista Francisco Savio 1619
Benavidez 1621
Los Santos Viejos 1621
Barrio Garin Norte 1623
Barrio Parque Lambare 1623
Campo Pelaez 1623
Dique Lujan 1623
Ingeniero Maschwitz 1623
La Gracielita 1623
Los Talas 1623
Punta De Canal (Apeadero Fcgm) 1623
Arroyo Canelon 1625
Arroyo Las Rosas (Escobar - Pdo. Escobar) 1625
Belen De Escobar 1625
Campomar (Viņedo) 1625
Canal De Reunion 1625
Escobar 1625
Rincon Del Cazador 1625
Villa La Chechela 1625
Villa Vallier 1625
Matheu 1627
Matheu 1627
Zelaya 1627
Villa Albertina 1628
Almirante Irizar 1629
Barrio San Alejo 1629
Establecimiento San Miguel 1629
Kilometro 52,350 (Apeadero Fcgsm.) 1629
Kilometro 61 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 1629
Manzanares 1629
Pilar 1629
Villa Agueda 1629
Villa Buide 1629
Villa Santa Maria 1629
Villa Verde 1629
Villa Rosa 1631
Empalme 1633
Fatima 1633
Manzone 1633
Tomas Santa Coloma (Apeadero Fcgu) 1633
Kilometro 45 (Apeadero Fcgu., Pte. Derqui, Pdo. Pilar) 1635
Presidente Derqui 1635
Toro 1635
Bartolome Mitre (Estacion Fcgm) 1636
Borges 1636
La Lucila 1636
La Lucila Estafeta No.1 1636
Olivos 1636
Olivos Estafeta Nē1 1636
Olivos Estafeta Nē2 1636
Olivos Estafeta Nē3 1636
Vicente Lopez 1638
Acassuso 1640
Barrio Villa Primavera 1640
Martinez 1640
Martinez Estafeta No.2 1640
Martinez Estafeta No.3 1640
Martinez Estafeta No.4 1640
Martinez Estafeta No.5 1640
Martinez Estafeta No.6 1640
Barrio Boating Club 1642
Barrio General Pueyrredon 1642
Monte Viejo 1642
San Isidro 1642
San Isidro Estafeta Nē1 1642
San Isidro Estafeta Nē2 1642
San Isidro Estafeta Nē3 1642
San Isidro Estafeta Nē4 1642
San Isidro Estafeta Nē5 1642
San Isidro Estafeta Nē6 1642
Beccar 1643
Villa Larga 1643
Doctor Albert Schweitzer (Parada Fcgm) 1644
Victoria 1644
Barrio San Jorge (San Fernando, Pdo. San Fernando) 1646
San Fernando 1646
San Fernando Estafeta Nē1 1646
San Fernando Estafeta Nē2 1646
San Fernando Estafeta Nē3 1646
San Fernando Estafeta Nē4 1646
San Fernando Estafeta Nē5 1646
Villa Del Carmen (San Fernando, Pdo. San Fernando) 1646
Virreyes 1646
Arroyo El Toro 1647
Arroyo Sarandi (San Fernando - Pdo. San Fernando) 1647
Arroyo Toledito 1647
Rio Parana Guazu 1647
Nuevo Puerto Tigre 1648
Tigre 1648
Tigre Estafeta Nē1 1648
Tigre Estafeta Nē2 1648
Villa Gradalli 1648
Villa La Ņata 1648
Arroyo Abra Vieja 1649
Arroyo Aguaje Del Durazno 1649
Arroyo Albarracin 1649
Arroyo Amantes 1649
Arroyo Amarillo 1649
Arroyo Amarillo Palmas 1649
Arroyo Andresito 1649
Arroyo Angelito 1649
Arroyo Angostura 1649
Arroyo Anguilas 1649
Arroyo Animas 1649
Arroyo Animitas 1649
Arroyo Antequera 1649
Arroyo Antequerita 1649
Arroyo Arroyon 1649
Arroyo Arroyon De Felicaria 1649
Arroyo Baldosas 1649
Arroyo Baltico 1649
Arroyo Banco 1649
Arroyo Barca Grande 1649
Arroyo Boca Falsa 1649
Arroyo Borasso 1649
Arroyo Borches 1649
Arroyo Buena Vista 1649
Arroyo Busto 1649
Arroyo Caguane 1649
Arroyo Camachito 1649
Arroyo Camacho 1649
Arroyo Canaleton 1649
Arroyo Cancha Larga 1649
Arroyo Canelones 1649
Arroyo Capitan Chico 1649
Arroyo Capitancito 1649
Arroyo Caraballo 1649
Arroyo Carabelas 1649
Arroyo Carabelitas 1649
Arroyo Caracoles 1649
Arroyo Caraguata 1649
Arroyo Carancho 1649
Arroyo Carapuati 1649
Arroyo Carlos M. Noel 1649
Arroyo Carnicero 1649
Arroyo Carpincho (Pdo. San Fernando) 1649
Arroyo Chana 1649
Arroyo Chanacillo 1649
Arroyo Chanacito 1649
Arroyo Chileno 1649
Arroyo Chiquerito 1649
Arroyo Chiquero 1649
Arroyo Chivico 1649
Arroyo Churrasco 1649
Arroyo Ciego 1649
Arroyo Ciego Del Estudiante 1649
Arroyo Cieguito 1649
Arroyo Ciervo 1649
Arroyo Concepcion 1649
Arroyo Confiterito Palmas 1649
Arroyo Confitero 1649
Arroyo Correa 1649
Arroyo Correntino 1649
Arroyo Correntoso (Barca Grande) 1649
Arroyo Corto (Tigre - Pdo. Campana) 1649
Arroyo Cruces 1649
Arroyo Cruz Colorada 1649
Arroyo Cruz Del Cambado 1649
Arroyo Cruz Del Sauce 1649
Arroyo Cuarenta 1649
Arroyo Cuevas Malas 1649
Arroyo Curubica 1649
Arroyo De Las Gaviotas 1649
Arroyo De Los Nogales 1649
Arroyo De Los Tigres 1649
Arroyo Del Canal 1649
Arroyo Del Pobre 1649
Arroyo Dentudo 1649
Arroyo Desaguadero De Borches 1649
Arroyo Desaguadero Del Sauce 1649
Arroyo Desengaņo 1649
Arroyo Diablo 1649
Arroyo Dominguito 1649
Arroyo Dorado 1649
Arroyo Dos Puntas 1649
Arroyo Duraznito 1649
Arroyo Durazno 1649
Arroyo Eduardo 1649
Arroyo El Cazador 1649
Arroyo El Negro 1649
Arroyo El Plata 1649
Arroyo El Rodeo 1649
Arroyo Espadaņa 1649
Arroyo Espera 1649
Arroyo Espera Grande 1649
Arroyo Esperita 1649
Arroyo Estudiante 1649
Arroyo Estudiante Chico 1649
Arroyo Felicaria 1649
Arroyo Felipe 1649
Arroyo Felix 1649
Arroyo Fermin 1649
Arroyo Fontana 1649
Arroyo Francisco 1649
Arroyo Fredes 1649
Arroyo Fulminante 1649
Arroyo Gallito 1649
Arroyo Gallo Fiambre 1649
Arroyo Galpon 1649
Arroyo Gambado 1649
Arroyo Gaviotas 1649
Arroyo Gelvez 1649
Arroyo Glorieta 1649
Arroyo Grande (Tigre - Pdo. San Fernando) 1649
Arroyo Guaycara 1649
Arroyo Guazu Nambi 1649
Arroyo Guazucito 1649
Arroyo Gutierrez 1649
Arroyo Hermana Grande 1649
Arroyo Hermana Primera 1649
Arroyo Hermana Segunda 1649
Arroyo Idahone 1649
Arroyo Inca 1649
Arroyo La Barquita 1649
Arroyo La Casilla 1649
Arroyo La Castilla 1649
Arroyo La Glorieta 1649
Arroyo La Horca 1649
Arroyo La Linda 1649
Arroyo La Negra 1649
Arroyo La Raya 1649
Arroyo Laguna 1649
Arroyo Laguna Grande 1649
Arroyo Largo 1649
Arroyo Las Baldosas 1649
Arroyo Las Bogas 1649
Arroyo Las Caņas 1649
Arroyo Las Casas 1649
Arroyo Las Naciones 1649
Arroyo Las Piedras 1649
Arroyo Las Rosas (Tigre - Pdo. Tigre) 1649
Arroyo Las Viboras 1649
Arroyo Las Viudas 1649
Arroyo Lazaro 1649
Arroyo Leiva 1649
Arroyo Lima 1649
Arroyo Los Grillos 1649
Arroyo Los Lobos (Pdo.San Fernando) 1649
Arroyo Los Negros 1649
Arroyo Machado 1649
Arroyo Malo 1649
Arroyo Malvinas 1649
Arroyo Manzano De La Barca 1649
Arroyo Manzano De Medina 1649
Arroyo Martinez (Tigre - Pdo. Tigre) 1649
Arroyo Medina 1649
Arroyo Melindre 1649
Arroyo Mendez Chico 1649
Arroyo Mendez Grande 1649
Arroyo Moran 1649
Arroyo Morancito 1649
Arroyo Moras 1649
Arroyo Naciones 1649
Arroyo Naranjito 1649
Arroyo Naranjo 1649
Arroyo Naranjo Borches 1649
Arroyo Negro (Tigre - Pdo. Campana) 1649
Arroyo Nogal 1649
Arroyo Nueve De Julio 1649
Arroyo Paciencia 1649
Arroyo Pacifico (Capitan) 1649
Arroyo Pacifico (De La Serna) 1649
Arroyo Pacu 1649
Arroyo Pajal 1649
Arroyo Pajarito 1649
Arroyo Pantanosito 1649
Arroyo Pantanoso 1649
Arroyo Paraguay 1649
Arroyo Pati 1649
Arroyo Paycarabi 1649
Arroyo Paycarabicito 1649
Arroyo Pineral 1649
Arroyo Polvora 1649
Arroyo Porfiado 1649
Arroyo Primera Hermana 1649
Arroyo Rama Negra 1649
Arroyo Ramallo 1649
Arroyo Raya 1649
Arroyo Remancito (Carabelas) 1649
Arroyo Remancito (Mendez Grande) 1649
Arroyo Reyes 1649
Arroyo Rico 1649
Arroyo Rinconada 1649
Arroyo Rodeo 1649
Arroyo Romancito 1649
Arroyo Romero 1649
Arroyo Sabalos 1649
Arroyo San Salvador 1649
Arroyo Santa Rosa 1649
Arroyo Santo Domingo 1649
Arroyo Sarandi (Tigre - Pdo. Tigre) 1649
Arroyo Sauce Lloron 1649
Arroyo Segunda Hermana 1649
Arroyo Surubi 1649
Arroyo Tarariras 1649
Arroyo Tela 1649
Arroyo Tiber 1649
Arroyo Tiburon 1649
Arroyo Toledo (Palmas) 1649
Arroyo Toledo (Parana Mini) 1649
Arroyo Torito 1649
Arroyo Toro 1649
Arroyo Tres Sargentos 1649
Arroyo Tuyupare 1649
Arroyo Veinticinco De Noviembre 1649
Arroyo Veron 1649
Arroyo Vico 1649
Boca Carabelas 1649
Boca De La Cruz Colorada 1649
Boca Del Arroyo Estudiante 1649
Boca Del Toro 1649
Canal A 1649
Canal C 1649
Canal Cinco 1649
Canal Cuatro 1649
Canal De La Serna 1649
Canal Del Este 1649
Canal Dos 1649
Canal Gobernador Arana 1649
Canal Gobernador Arias 1649
Canal Gobernador De La Serna 1649
Canal Hambrientos 1649
Canal Honda 1649
Canal Laurentino Comas 1649
Canal No.1 1649
Canal No.2 1649
Canal No.3 1649
Canal No.4 1649
Canal No.5 1649
Canal Picardo 1649
Canal Tres 1649
Canal Union 1649
Canal Uno 1649
Canal Urion 1649
Canal Villanueva 1649
Chaņa-Mini 1649
Cuarteles Carabelas 1649
Cuatro Bocas 1649
El Correntoso 1649
Estacion Forestal Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (Delta) 1649
Guazu Y Manzano 1649
Guazu Y Naranjo 1649
La Barquita 1649
Laguna De Borches 1649
Laguna De La Barca 1649
Laguna Lagunita 1649
Mendez Grande 1649
Parana Mini 1649
Pay Carabi 1649
Recreo El Marques 1649
Rio Barca Grande 1649
Rio Capitan 1649
Rio Carabelas 1649
Rio Carapachay 1649
Rio Lujan (Tigre, Pdo. Tigre) 1649
Rio Parana De Las Palmas 1649
Rio Parana Mini 1649
Rio San Antonio 1649
Rio Sarmiento 1649
Rio Tigre 1649
Tres Bocas 1649
Zanja Gualtieri 1649
Zanja Tamagni 1649
Barrio Para Jefes Y Oficiales General San Martin 1650
Ciudad Del Libertador Gral. San Martin 1650
Miguelete (Parada Fcgm) 1650
San Martin (Pdo. Gral. San Martin) 1650
Villa Bernardo Monteagudo 1650
Villa Billnghurst 1650
Villa Bonich 1650
Villa Bonich Estafeta Nē1 1650
Villa Chacabuco 1650
Villa Libertad 1650
Villa Maipu 1650
Villa Maipu Estafeta Nē1 1650
Barrio San Ignacio De Loyola 1651
San Andres 1651
Villa Concepcion 1651
Villa San Andres 1651
Villa San Andres Estafeta Nē1 1651
Villa Zagala 1651
Villa Ballester 1653
Villa Ballester Estafeta Nē1 1653
Villa Ballester Estafeta Nē2 1653
Villa Ballester Estafeta Nē3 1653
Villa Ballester Estafeta Nē4 1653
Villa Gral. Jose Tomas Guido 1653
Barrio Libertador 1655
Jose Leon Suarez 1655
Villa Hidalgo 1655
Villa Jose Leon Suarez 1655
Villa Jose Leon Suarez Estafeta Nē1 1655
Villa Jose Leon Suarez Estafeta Nē2 1655
Villa Jose Leon Suarez Estafeta Nē3 1655
Villa Jose Leon Suarez Estafeta Nē4 1655
Villa Lanzoni 1655
Barrio Churruca 1657
Barrio Villa Maria De Los Remedios De Escalada 1657
Pablo Podesta 1657
Pablo Podesta Estafeta Nē1 1657
Ruta 8 Kilometro 19,500 Al 22,800 1657
Union Tranviarios 1657
Villa 11 De Septiembre 1657
Villa Ciudad Jardin El Libertador 1657
Villa Loma Hermosa 1657
Villa Maria De Los Remedios De Escalada 1657
Barrio De Suboficiales Sargento Cabral (Apeadero F.C.G.U.) 1659
Barrio Sargento Cabral - Campo De Mayo 1659
Campo De Mayo 1659
Escuela Profesional General Lemos 1659
Escuela Suboficiales Sargento Cabral (Apeadero Fcgu) 1659
Barrio Jorge Newbery (Bella Vista, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1661
Barrio Mayor Irusta 1661
Barrio Obligado 1661
Bella Vista (Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1661
Bella Vista Estafeta No.1 1661
Capitan Lozano (Apeadero Fcgu) 1661
Sargento Barruffaldi (Paradero Fcgu) 1661
Teniente Agneta (Apeadero Fcgu) 1661
Teniente Gral. Ricchieri 1661
Villa Maside 1661
Barrio Barilari 1663
Barrio Cortijo Nuevo 1663
Barrio El Cortijo 1663
Barrio El Faro 1663
Barrio La Estrella 1663
Barrio Los Eucaliptos (San Miguel, Pdo. Gral Sarmiento) 1663
Barrio Los Nogales 1663
Barrio Los Pinos (San Miguel, Estaf. No. 6, Pdo.G.Sarmiento) 1663
Barrio Mariano Moreno (San Miguel, Pdo. Gral Sarmiento) 1663
Barrio Martin Fierro 1663
Barrio Mitre (San Miguel, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1663
Barrio Norte Sarmiento 1663
Barrio Parque La Gloria 1663
Barrio Santa Brigida 1663
Barrio Solar Del Norte 1663
General Sarmiento 1663
La Estrella (Trijui, Pdo. Gral Sarmiento) 1663
Lomas De Marilo 1663
Muņiz 1663
Parque El Cortijo 1663
San Miguel 1663
San Miguel Estafeta Nē1 1663
San Miguel Estafeta Nē2 1663
San Miguel Estafeta Nē3 1663
San Miguel Estafeta Nē4 1663
San Miguel Estafeta Nē5 1663
San Miguel Estafeta Nē6 1663
San Miguel Estafeta Nē7 1663
Barrio La Nueva Estrella 1664
Barrio Los Paraisos 1664
Barrio Villa Manuelita 1664
Trujui 1664
Barrio 9 De Julio (Jose C. Paz, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1665
Barrio Aeronautico (Jose C. Paz, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1665
Barrio Alberdi (Jose C. Paz, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1665
Barrio Altos De Jose C.Paz 1665
Barrio Antartida Argentina 1665
Barrio Argital 1665
Barrio Frino 1665
Barrio Irigoin 1665
Barrio La Providencia (Jose C. Paz, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1665
Barrio Las Acacias (Jose C. Paz, Pdo.Gral. Sarmiento) 1665
Barrio Las Heras 1665
Barrio Parque El Ombu 1665
Barrio Parque San Miguel 1665
Barrio Pueyrredon 1665
Barrio San Luis 1665
Barrio San Roque (Jose C. Paz, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1665
Barrio Santa Paula 1665
Barrio Villa Altube 1665
Barrio Vucetich 1665
El Cruce 1665
Jose C. Paz 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.1 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.12 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.13 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.14 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.2 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.3 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.4 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.5 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.6 1665
Jose C. Paz Estafeta No.9 1665
Piņero (Estacion Fcgu) 1665
Roosevelt (Jose C. Paz, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1665
Villa Barrio Altube 1665
Barrio Chelito 1667
Barrio La Granja 1667
Barrio Los Gallitos 1667
Barrio Parque Kanmar 1667
Barrio Yei-Pora 1667
El Palenque 1667
Kilometro 40 (Tortuguitas, Pdo. Pilar) 1667
Los Perales 1667
Manuel Alberti (Apeadero Fcgb) 1667
Ruta 8 Kilometro 37,500 Al 41 1667
Tortuguitas 1667
Barrio Parque Pero 1669
Barrio Pinazo 1669
Del Viso 1669
Del Viso Estafeta No.1 1669
La Loma (Del Viso, Pdo.Gral.Sarmiento) 1669
La Lonja 1669
Ruta 8 Kilometro 41,100 Al 46 1669
Ruta 8 Kilometro 47 1669
Villa Del Carmen (Del Viso, Pdo. Gral. Sarmiento) 1669
Coronel Francisco Linch 1672
Villa Lynch Estafeta Nē1 1672
Villa Lynch (Pdo. Gral. San Martin) 1672
Saenz Peņa 1674
Villa Raffo 1674
Villa Saenz Peņa 1674
Villa Saenz Peņa Estafeta Nē1 1674
Villa Saenz Peņa Estafeta Nē2 1674
Alianza Almacenes 1676
Alianza Talleres 1676
Almacenes Ffcc.Gral.San Martin 1676
Cuadrilla 1011 (Fcgsm., Subdivision Alianza) 1676
Villa Risso 1676
Villa Santos Lugares 1676
Villa Talleres Alianza 1676
Caseros (Pdo. 3 De Febrero) 1678
Caseros Estafeta No.1 1678
Caseros Sucursal No.1 1678
Villa Matheu 1678
Villa Mercedes Tomasa De San Martin Y Escalada 1678
Villa Monroe 1678
Villa Parque 1678
Jose Maria Bosch 1682
Martin Coronado 1682
Villa Barbosa 1682
Villa Bosch 1682
Villa Martin Coronado 1682
El Palomar 1684
El Palomar Estafeta No.1 1684
El Palomar Estafeta No.2 1684
El Palomar Estafeta No.3 1684
El Palomar Estafeta No.4 1684
Villa Ciudad Jardin Lomas Del Palomar 1684
Barrio El Destino 1686
Barrio Jhonson 1686
Barrio Mariano Moreno (Hurlingham, Pdo. Moron) 1686
Barrio Parada Gallo 1686
Barrio Parque Quirno 1686
Ejercito De Los Andes (Parada Fcgu) 1686
Hurlingham 1686
Hurlingham Estafeta No.1 1686
Hurlingham Estafeta No.2 1686
Hurlingham Estafeta No.4 1686
Hurlingham Estafeta No.5 1686
Hurlingham Estafeta No.6 1686
Hurlingham Estafeta No.7 1686
Jorge Newbery (Parada Fcgu) 1686
Juan Bautista De La Salle (Parada Fcgu) 1686
Pereyra (Hurlingham, Pdo. 3 De Febrero) 1686
Ruben Dario (Escacion Fcgu) 1686
William C. Morris (Parada Fcgsm) 1686
Santos Tesei 1688
Tesei 1688
Ciudadela 1702
Ciudadela Estafeta No.1 1702
Ciudadela Estafeta No.2 1702
Ciudadela Estafeta No.3 1702
Ciudadela Estafeta No.4 1702
Jose Ingenieros (Pdo. 3 De Febrero) 1702
Villa Jose Ingenieros 1702
Ramos Mejia 1704
Ramos Mejia Estafeta Nē1 1704
Ramos Mejia Estafeta Nē2 1704
Villa Don Bosco 1704
Domingo Faustino Sarmiento 1706
Haedo 1706
Mariano J. Haedo 1706
Mariano J. Haedo Estafeta No.1 1706
Mariano J. Haedo 1706
Barrio Aviacion 1708
Barrio De La Merced 1708
Barrio La Cabaņa 1708
Barrio Parque Peluffo 1708
Barrio San Francisco 1708
Barrio San Jose (Moron, Pdo.Moron) 1708
Moron 1708
Moron Estafeta No.1 1708
Moron Estafeta No.2 1708
Moron Estafeta No.3 1708
Moron Estafeta No.4 1708
Moron Estafeta No.5 1708
Moron Estafeta No.6 1708
Castelar 1712
Barrio Puente Roca 1713
Barrio Villa Haras Myriam 1713
Parque Leloir 1713
Parque Sumampa 1713
Villa Gobernador Udaondo 1713
Villa Gobernador Udaondo Estafeta Nē1 1713
Villa Gobernador Udaondo Estafeta Nē2 1713
Villa Gobernador Udaondo Estafeta Nē3 1713
Barrio Aeronautico (Ituzaingo, Pdo. Moron) 1714
Barrio Marina 1714
Barrio Pintemar 1714
Barrio San Juan (Ituzaingo, Pdo.Moron) 1714
Barrio Villa Alberdi 1714
Ituzaingo 1714
Ituzaingo Estafeta No.1 1714
Ituzaingo Estafeta No.2 1714
Ituzaingo Estafeta No.3 1714
Ituzaingo Estafeta No.4 1714
Ituzaingo Estafeta No.5 1714
Ituzaingo Estafeta No.7 1714
Merlo Gomez 1714
Villa De Las Naciones 1714
Villa Grand Bourg 1714
Villa Irupe 1714
Villa Leon 1714
Barrio Nuevo (Libertad, Pdo. Merlo) 1716
Libertad 1716
Libertad Estafeta No.2 1716
Los Paraisos 1716
Villa Magdalena 1716
San Antonio De Padua 1718
Aerodromo Albatros 1722
Barrio El Pericon 1722
Barrio Los Vascos 1722
Barrio Parque San Martin 1722
Loma Florida 1722
Loma Grande 1722
Merlo 1722
Merlo Estafeta No.1 1722
Merlo Estafeta No.2 1722
Merlo Estafeta No.3 1722
Merlo Estafeta No.4 1722
Merlo Estafeta No.5 1722
Parque San Martin (Pdo. Merlo) 1722
Villa Lago Del Bosque 1722
Agustin Ferrari 1723
Barrio Santa Isabel (Mariano Acosta, Pdo.Merlo) 1723
Kilometro 38 (Apeadero Fcgb.,Mariano Acosta, Pdo.Merlo) 1723
Mariano Acosta 1723
Ruta 200 Kilometro 38 1723
Colonia Hogar Ricardo Gutierrez 1727
Colonia Nacional De Menores 1727
Elias Romero 1727
Hogar Ricardo Gutierrez 1727
Kilometro 45 (Apeadero Fcgb., Marcos Paz, Pdo. Marcos Paz) 1727
Kilometro 53 (Parada Fcgb.) 1727
Marcos Paz 1727
Zamudio (Apeadero Fcdfs) 1727
Villars 1731
Plomer 1733
El Durazno 1735
Kilometro 77 (La Choza, Pdo. Gral. Las Heras) 1737
La Choza 1737
General Hornos 1739
Hornos 1739
Parada Kilometro 62 1739
Parada Kilometro 76 1739
Enrique Fynn 1741
General Las Heras 1741
Kilometro 79 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 1741
Las Heras 1741
Lozano 1741
Speratti 1741
Barrio Arco Iris 1742
Barrio La Reconquista 1742
Paso Del Rey 1742
Paso Del Rey Estafeta Nē1 1742
Villa Gral. Zapiola 1742
Balneario Cascallares 1744
Barrio Cascallares 1744
Barrio Jardines De Moreno 1744
Barrio Jose A. Cortejarena 1744
Barrio La Porteņa (Moreno, Pdo. Moreno) 1744
Barrio La Victoria 1744
Barrio Las Rosas 1744
Barrio Los Cuatro Vientos 1744
Barrio Los Limones 1744
Barrio Parque Sambrizzi 1744
Barrio San Jose (Moreno, Pdo.Moreno) 1744
Barrio Villa Anita 1744
La Perlita 1744
La Porteņa (Moreno, Pdo. Moreno) 1744
La Reja 1744
La Salada 1744
Loas De Casasco 1744
Lomas De Casasco 1744
Lomas De San Jose 1744
Lomas De Yaravi 1744
Mi Barrio 1744
Moreno 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.1 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.10 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.11 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.2 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.3 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.4 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.5 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.6 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.7 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.8 1744
Moreno Estafeta No.9 1744
Parque Gaona 1744
Rio Alegre De Cascallares 1744
Villa Malaver 1744
Villa Monsegur 1744
Agua De Oro 1746
Barrio El Porvenir 1746
Barrio General Guemes 1746
Barrio La Providencia (Francisco Alvarez, Pdo. Moreno) 1746
Barrio La Reja Grande 1746
Barrio La Tradicion 1746
Barrio Los Eucaliptos (Francisco Alvarez, Pdo. Moreno) 1746
Barrio Maravilla Del Oeste 1746
Barrio Villa Escobar 1746
Francisco Alvarez 1746
Francisco Alvarez Estafeta No.1 1746
Francisco Alvarez Estafeta No.3 1746
Francisco Alvarez Estafeta No.4 1746
Villa Escobar 1746
El Granadero 1748
General Rodriguez 1748
Hospital Vicente Lopez Y Planes 1748
La Fraternidad 1748
Pueblo Nuevo (Gral. Rodriguez, Pdo. Gral. Rodriguez) 1748
Lomas Del Mirador 1752
Lomas Del Mirador Estafeta No.1 1752
Villa Insuperable 1752
Villa Rebasa 1752
San Justo 1754
Villa Luzuriaga 1754
El Pinar 1755
La Calabria 1755
La Rosa 1755
Rafael Castillo 1755
Rafael Castillo Estafeta Nē1 1755
Rafael Castillo Estafeta Nē2 1755
Barrio Altos De Laferrere 1757
Barrio Jorge Newbery (Laferrere, Pdo. La Matanza) 1757
Barrio San Pedro (Laferrere, Pdo.La Matanza) 1757
Laferrere 1757
Laferrere Estafeta No.1 1757
Laferrere Estafeta No.2 1757
Laferrere Estafeta No.3 1757
Laferrere Estafeta No.4 1757
Villa Union 1757
Barrio Alberdi (Gonzalez Catan, Estafeta No. 1, La Matanza) 1759
Barrio Calderon De La Barca 1759
Barrio El Dorado (Gonzalez Catan, Pdo. La Matanza) 1759
Barrio El Mojon 1759
Barrio Independencia 1759
Barrio La Encarnacion 1759
Barrio La Justina 1759
Barrio Las Nieves 1759
Barrio Nahuel 1759
Barrio Pitaluga 1759
Barrio San Enrique 1759
Barrio Santa Maria 1759
Barrio Villa Carmen 1759
El Progreso 1759
Escuela Agricola Santo Tomas De Aquino 1759
Gonzalez Catan 1759
Gonzalez Catan Estafeta No.1 1759
Gonzalez Catan Estafeta No.3 1759
Gonzalez Catan Estafeta No.4 1759
La Loma (Gonzalez Catan, Pdo. La Matanza) 1759
Lomas De Garone 1759
Ruta 3 Kilometro 27 Al 29,500 1759
Ruta 3 Kilometro 29 1759
Ruta 3 Kilometro 29,600 Al 32,900 1759
Villa Dorrego 1759
Villa Santina 1759
Villa Scasso 1759
Barrio El Ombu (Pontevedra, Pdo. Merlo) 1761
Barrio El Sol (Pontevedra, Pdo. Merlo 1761
Barrio La Teja 1761
Barrio Olaechea 1761
Pontevedra 1761
Villa Santa Julia 1761
Barrio Apolo 1763
Barrio Colonia San Lorenzo 1763
Barrio El Sol (Puente Ezcurra, Pdo. La Matanza) 1763
Barrio Esperanza 1763
Barrio Ignacio Arieta 1763
Barrio La Elvira 1763
Barrio La Foresta 1763
Barrio La Mercedes 1763
Barrio La Recoleta 1763
Barrio Leloir De Quiroga 1763
Barrio Oro Verde 1763
Barrio San Ignacio (Virrey Del Pino, Pdo. La Matanza) 1763
Barrio San Mariano 1763
Barrio San Pedro (Puente Ezcurra, Pdo.La Matanza) 1763
Barrio Santa Amelia 1763
Barrio Sofia Bozan 1763
Colonia Las Mercedes 1763
Colonia Pontevedra 1763
Gonzalez Catan Estafeta No.6 1763
Mercedes Benz 1763
Parque San Martin (Virrey Del Pino, Pdo. La Matanza) 1763
Puente Ezcurra 1763
Ruta 3 Kilometro 33 Al 38 1763
Ruta 3 Kilometro 38,100 Al 47 1763
Virrey Del Pino 1763
Barrio El Atalaya 1765
Barrio El Manzanar 1765
Barrio La Fragata 1765
Barrio La Union 1765
Barrio Los Cedros 1765
Barrio Marconi 1765
Barrio San Carlos 1765
Barrio San Cayetano (Isidro Casanova, Pdo. La Matanza) 1765
Barrio San Jose (Isidro Casanova, Pdo.La Matanza) 1765
Barrio San Juan (Isidro Casanova, Pdo.La Matanza) 1765
Barrio San Miguel 1765
Barrio San Miguel 1765
Isidro Casanova 1765
Isidro Casanova Estafeta No.2 1765
Isidro Casanova Estafeta No.3 1765
Isidro Casanova Estafeta No.4 1765
Isidro Casanova Estafeta No.5 1765
Isidro Casanova Estafeta No.6 1765
Villa San Alberto (Isidro Casanova, Pdo.La Matanza) 1765
Barrio Almafuerte (Tablada, Pdo. La Matanza) 1766
Tablada 1766
Tablada Estafeta Nē2 1766
Villa Madero 1768
Villa Madero Estafeta Nē1 1768
Villa Madero Estafeta Nē2 1768
Aldo Bonzi 1770
Tapiales 1770
Barrio General Jose M. Paz 1772
Barrio Las Achiras 1772
Barrio Presidente Sarmiento 1772
Barrio Presidente Urquiza 1772
Barrio Satelite 1772
Barrio Vicente Lopez Y Planes 1772
Villa Celina 1772
Villa Celina Estafeta Nē1 1772
Villa Celina Estafeta Nē2 1772
Ingeniero Budge 1773
Villa Lamadrid 1773
Villa Madrid 1773
Villa Riachuelo 1773
Villa Urbana 1773
9 De Abril 1776
Barrio San Sebastian 1776
Villa Transradio 1776
Barrio Jose Ingenieros 1778
Ciudad General Martin Miguel De Guemes 1778
Ciudad General Martin Miguel De Guemes Estafeta No. 3 1778
Jose Ingenieros (Estacion Fcgb. Querandi, Pdo.La Matanza) 1778
Justo Villegas (Parada Fcgb.) 1778
Querandi 1778
Aeropuerto Ezeiza 1802
Balneario Popular 1802
Barrio Esteban Echeverria 1802
Colonia La Valentina 1802
Colonia Los Chivatos 1802
Barrio A.T.E. 1804
Barrio Progreso 1804
Barrio San Ignacio (Ezeiza Estafeta No.6, Pdo. E.Echeverria) 1804
Barrio Sol De Oro 1804
Canning 1804
Ezeiza 1804
Ezeiza Estafeta No.1 1804
Ezeiza Estafeta No.2 1804
Ezeiza Estafeta No.3 1804
Ezeiza Estafeta No.4 1804
Ruta 205 Kilometro 32,500 1804
Union Ferroviaria 1804
Villa Golf 1804
Villa Guillermina 1804
Altos De Tristan Suarez 1806
Barrio Altos De Tristan Suarez 1806
Barrio Del Plata 1806
Barrio La Porteņa (Tristan Suarez, Pdo. Esteban Echeverria) 1806
Barrio Lujan 1806
Barrio Santa Marta (Tristan Suarez, Pdo.E. Echeverria) 1806
Barrio Vista Alegre (Tristan Suarez, Pdo. E. Echeverria) 1806
Tristan Suarez 1806
Barrio Stella Maris 1807
Alejandro Petion (Apeadero Fcgr) 1808
Badiola 1808
Beveriri 1808
Carriquiborde 1808
Erramouspe 1808
Estancia Chica 1808
Francisco Casal 1808
Haras Argentina 1808
Hogg 1808
La Campana (Vicente Casares, Pdo. Caņuelas) 1808
La Marisa 1808
Vicente Casares 1808
Carlos Spegazzini 1812
Maximo Paz 1812
Maximo Paz 1812
Barrio Primero De Mayo 1814
Caņuelas 1814
Caņuelas Estafeta No.1 1814
Kilometro 59 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 1814
La Garita 1814
La Noria 1814
Escuela Agricola Don Bosco 1815
Kilometro 88 (Apeadero Fcgr.,Uribelarrea, Pdo.Lobos) 1815
Uribelarrea 1815
Colonia Santa Rosa (Pdo. Caņuelas) 1816
Los Aromos 1816
Ruta 205 Kilometro 57 1816
Ruta 3 Kilometro 75,500 1816
Villa Adriana 1816
Barrio Mariano Moreno (Valentin Alsina, Pdo. Lanus) 1822
Caraza 1822
Fiorito 1822
Valentin Alsina 1822
Valentin Alsina Estafeta Nē1 1822
Valentin Alsina Estafeta Nē2 1822
Villa Caraza 1822
Villa Diamante 1822
Villa Ilasa 1822
Villa Jardin 1822
Gerli (Pdo. Lanus) 1824
Lanus 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.1 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.10 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.2 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.3 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.4 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.5 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.7 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.8 1824
Lanus Estafeta No.9 1824
Villa Industriales 1824
A. A. Fernandez 1825
Barrio Primavera 1825
Barrio Veintiseis De Abril 1825
Barrio Villa Ofelia 1825
Fuerte Barragan 1825
La Polvareda 1825
Monte Chingolo 1825
Monte Chingolo Estafeta No.1 1825
Monte Chingolo Estafeta No.2 1825
Monte Chingolo Estafeta No.3 1825
Monte Chingolo Estafeta No.4 1825
Monte Chingolo Estafeta No.5 1825
Monte Chingolo Estafeta No.6 1825
Monte Chingolo Estafeta No.7 1825
Villa Barcelo 1825
Villa Besada 1825
Barrio Villa General Balcarce 1826
Las Colonias 1826
Remedios De Escalada 1826
Remedios De Escalada Estafeta Nē1 1826
Remedios De Escalada Estafeta Nē2 1826
Remedios De Escalada Estafeta Nē3 1826
Remedios De Escalada Estafeta Nē4 1826
Villa Cabral 1826
Villa Eden Argentino 1826
Villa Pompeo 1826
Banfield 1828
Barrio Mariano Moreno (Banfield, Pdo. Lomas De Zamora) 1828
Barrio Parque Union Y Fraternidad 1828
Barrio Provincias Unidas 1828
Barrio Villa Maipu 1828
Villa Benquez 1828
Villa Centenario (Pdo. Lomas De Zamora) 1828
Villa Economia 1828
Villa Elvira (Banfield, Pdo.Lomas De Zamora) 1828
Villa Gral. San Martin (Banfield, Pdo.Lomas De Zamora) 1828
Villa Recreo 1828
Barrio Parque Baron 1832
Kilometro 34 (Apeadero Fcdfs., Santa Marta, Pdo.L.De Zamora) 1832
Lomas De Zamora 1832
Lomas De Zamora Estafeta No.1 1832
Lomas De Zamora Estafeta No.2 1832
Lomas De Zamora Estafeta No.3 1832
Lomas De Zamora Estafeta No.5 1832
Lomas De Zamora Estafeta No.6 1832
Lomas De Zamora Estefeta No.4 1832
Parque Mitre 1832
Santa Marta 1832
Villa Barrio Arca 1832
Villa Barrio Laprida 1832
Villa Independencia (Pdo. Lomas De Zamora) 1832
Villa Rita 1832
Barrio San Cristobal 1834
Barrio San Fernando 1834
Barrio San Jose (Temperley, Pdos.L.De Zamora Y Alte.Brown) 1834
Barrio San Juan (Temperley, Pdo.Lomas De Zamora) 1834
Barrio Villa La Paz 1834
Cabaņa Spindola 1834
Parada Pasco 1834
Pasco (Apeadero Fcgb) 1834
Temperley 1834
Temperley Estafeta Nē1 1834
Temperley Estafeta Nē2 1834
Temperley Estafeta Nē3 1834
Temperley Estafeta Nē6 1834
Temperley Estafeta Nē7 1834
Turdera 1834
Villa Galicia (Pdo.Lomas De Zamora) 1834
Villa La Paz 1834
Villa La Perla 1834
Villa Ratti 1834
Villa Sastre 1834
Villa Turdera 1834
Barrio Alto Verde (Llavallol, Pdo. De Lomas De Zamora) 1836
Barrio Los Pinos (Llavallol, Pdo. Lomas De Zamora) 1836
Barrio Santa Catalina (Llavallol, Pdo.L.De Zamora) 1836
Llavallol 1836
Santa Catalina (Estacion Fcdfs, Llavallol, Pdo. L.De Zamora) 1836
Villa Henz 1836
Barrio Las Moreras 1838
Barrio Lindo 1838
Barrio Los Eucaliptos (Luis Guillon, Pdo. E. Echeverria) 1838
Luis Guillon 1838
Villa Parish Robertson 1838
Barrio Grande 1842
Barrio La Morita 1842
Barrio Landa 1842
Barrio Martinez Moreno 1842
Barrio Monte Chico 1842
Barrio Montecarlo 1842
Barrio Nuestras Malvinas 1842
Barrio Santa Isabel (Monte Grande, Pdo.E.Echeverria) 1842
Barrio Siglo Xx 1842
Barrio Villa Maria 1842
El Jaguel (Pdo. Esteban Echeverria) 1842
Monte Grande 1842
Monte Grande Estafeta No.1 1842
Monte Grande Estafeta No.2 1842
Monte Grande Estafeta No.3 1842
Monte Grande Estafeta No.4 1842
Monte Grande Estafeta No.5 1842
Monte Grande Estafeta No.6 1842
Adrogue 1846
Almirante Brown 1846
Barrio La Tablada 1846
Barrio Loma Verde 1846
Barrio San Jose (Alte. Brown, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1846
Barrio San Juan (Alte. Brown, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1846
Jose Marmol 1846
Martin Arin 1846
Barrio Asuncion 1847
Barrio Guadalupe (Rafael Calzada, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1847
Barrio La Gloria 1847
Barrio San Javier 1847
Barrio San Pedro (Rafael Calzada, Pdo.Alte.Brown) 1847
Barrio Villa Laura 1847
Barrio Zabala 1847
Rafael Calzada 1847
Rafael Calzada Estafeta Nē1 1847
Villa Calzada 1847
Villa Laura (Rafael Calzada, Pdo.Alte.Brown) 1847
Las Malvinas (Parada Fcdfs.) 1848
Barrio El Patronato 1849
Barrio El Trebol 1849
Barrio La Jovita 1849
Barrio Las Malvinas 1849
Barrio Las Tunas 1849
Barrio Parque Mariano Moreno 1849
Barrio San Lucas 1849
Barrio Santa Clara 1849
Barrio Sanz 1849
Claypole 1849
Claypole Estafeta No.1 1849
Barrio Arzeno 1852
Barrio Doņa Sol 1852
Barrio El Gaucho (Burzaco, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1852
Barrio El Hornero 1852
Barrio La Carlota 1852
Barrio La Cumbre (Burzaco, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1852
Barrio Sakura 1852
Burzaco 1852
Burzaco Estafeta No.1 1852
Burzaco Estafeta No.2 1852
Ministro Rivadavia 1852
Barrio Don Luis 1854
Barrio General Belgrano (Longchamps, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1854
Barrio Los Alamos 1854
Barrio Rayo De Sol (Longchamps, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1854
Longchamps 1854
Longchamps Estafeta No.2 1854
Barrio Almafuerte (Glew, Pdo. Alte. Brown) 1856
Barrio Gorriti 1856
Barrio La Reforma 1856
Barrio Parque Ipona 1856
Barrio Parque Roma 1856
Glew 1856
Villa Paris 1856
La Bicha 1858
Villa Numancia 1858
Barrio San Pablo 1862
Barrio Santa Magdalena 1862
Guernica 1862
Guernica Estafeta No.1 1862
Alejandro Korn 1864
Empalme San Vicente 1864
El Pampero 1865
La Argentina 1865
La Fortuna 1865
Posta De Oyhanart 1865
San Vicente 1865
Avellaneda 1870
Bullrich 1870
Crucecita 1870
Gerli (Pdo. Avellaneda) 1870
Gerli Estafeta No.1 1870
Kilometro 5 (Estacion Fcgr.) 1870
La Mosca 1870
Piņeyro (Pdo. De Avellaneda) 1870
Villa Castellino 1870
Villa Echenagucia 1870
Villa Mercado 1870
Villa Modelo 1870
Villa Pobladora 1870
Villa Porvenir 1870
Dock Sud 1871
Isla Maciel 1871
Costa De Sarandi 1872
La Costa (Sarandi, Pdo. Avellaneda) 1872
Sarandi 1872
Sarandi Estafeta Nē1 1872
Barrio Obrero Villa Avellaneda 1874
Costa De Villa Dominico 1874
Las Quintas (Villa Dominico, Pdo.Avellaneda) 1874
Villa Barilari 1874
Villa Corina 1874
Villa Dominico 1874
Villa Dominico Estafeta Nē1 1874
Villa Dominico Estafeta Nē2 1874
Villa Hue 1874
Villa Ite 1874
Villa Nuņez 1874
Villa Gonnet 1875
Wilde 1875
Wilde Estafeta N71 1875
Wilde Este 1875
Barrio Pasco 1876
Bernal 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.1 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.2 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.3 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.4 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.5 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.6 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.7 1876
Bernal Estafeta No.8 1876
Camino Gral.Belgrano (Km.11 Al 11,900) 1876
Don Bosco 1876
La Caņada 1876
Barrio Hornos 1878
Quilmes 1878
Quilmes Estafeta Nē1 1878
Quilmes Estafeta Nē2 1878
Quilmes Estafeta Nē3 1878
Quilmes Estafeta Nē4 1878
Quilmes Estafeta Nē5 1878
Quilmes Estafeta Nē6 1878
Villa Argentina (Quilmes, Pdo.Quilmes) 1878
Villa Augusta 1878
Villa Deya 1878
Villa Elena (Quilmes, Pdo. Quilmes) 1878
Villa Esmeralda 1878
Villa Florentino Ameghino 1878
Villa La Rosa 1878
Villa Las Rosas 1878
Villa Lujan 1878
Villa Maria (Quilmes, Pdo. Quilmes) 1878
Villa Nueva (Pdo.Quilmes) 1878
Barrio El Dorado (Quilmes Oeste, Pdo. Quilmes) 1879
Barrio Las Margaritas (Quilmes Oeste, Pdo. Quilmes) 1879
Barrio Los Eucaliptos (Quilmes Oeste, Pdo. Quilmes) 1879
Barrio San Domingo 1879
Barrio Santo Domingo 1879
Camino Calchaqui (Km. 17,300 Al 22,900) 1879
Camino Gral.Belgrano (Km.12 Al 17,400 Lado Este) 1879
Quilmes Oeste 1879
Quilmes Oeste Estafeta Nē1 1879
Quilmes Oeste Estafeta Nē5 1879
Quilmes Oeste Estafeta Nē6 1879
Barrio Draimar 1881
Barrio Dreymar Ii 1881
Barrio Guadalupe (San Francisco Solano, Pdo. Quilmes) 1881
Barrio San Agustin 1881
Barrio Santa Catalina (San Francisco Solano, Pdo.Quilmes) 1881
Barrio Santa Isabel (San Francisco Solano, Pdo.Quilmes) 1881
Barrio Santos Vega 1881
Camino Gral.Belgrano (Km.14 Al 17,400 Lado Oeste) 1881
Kilometro 46 (Parada Fcgb.) 1881
San Francisco Solano 1881
San Francisco Solano Estafeta Nē1 1881
San Francisco Solano Estafeta Nē2 1881
San Francisco Solano Estafeta Nē3 1881
San Francisco Solano Estafeta Nē4 1881
San Francisco Solano Estafeta Nē5 1881
Santa Isabel (San Francisco Solano, Pdo.Quilmes) 1881
Villa La Florida 1881
Barrio El Refugio 1882
Barrio Ferroviario 1882
Ezpeleta 1882
Barrio Centenario 1884
Barrio El Once 1884
Barrio General Belgrano (Berazategui, Pdo. Berazategui) 1884
Barrio Jacaranda 1884
Barrio La Loma 1884
Barrio Los Manzanos 1884
Barrio Los Pinos (Berazategui, Pdo. Berazategui) 1884
Barrio Los Troncos 1884
Barrio Luchetti 1884
Barrio Rayo De Sol (Berazategui, Pdo. Berazategui) 1884
Barrio San Juan (Berazategui, Pdo.Berazategui) 1884
Barrio San Roque (Berazategui, Pdo.Berazategui) 1884
Berazategui 1884
Berazategui Estafeta No.1 1884
Berazategui Estafeta No.2 1884
Berazategui Estafeta No.3 1884
Berazategui Estafeta No.4 1884
Villa Espaņa 1884
Villa Julia 1884
Villa La Lucila 1884
Villa Lucila 1884
Villa Mitre 1884
Villa Olivero 1884
Villa San Francisco 1884
Villa Sol 1884
Barrio Sniafa 1885
Guillermo E. Hudson 1885
Los Manzanos 1885
Platanos 1885
Pueblo Nuevo (Guillermo E. Hudson, Pdo. Berazategui) 1885
Pueblo Viejo 1885
Villa Matilde 1885
Villa Real 1885
Barrio Maritimo 1886
Camino Gral.Belgrano (Km.27 Al 30,9) 1886
Carlos T. Sourigues 1886
John F. Kennedy 1886
Ranelagh 1886
Ranelagh Estafeta Nē1 1886
Rio Encantado 1886
Villa Clara 1886
Villa Giambruno 1886
Barrio 9 De Julio (Florencio Varela, Pdo. F. Varela) 1888
Barrio Cinco Esquinas 1888
Barrio Cortez 1888
Barrio General Belgrano (Florencio Varela, Pdo. F. Varela) 1888
Barrio La Esmeralda 1888
Barrio La Sirena 1888
Barrio Monte Cudine 1888
Barrio Monteverde 1888
Barrio Nobile 1888
Barrio Palermo Chico 1888
Barrio Residencial San Emilio 1888
Barrio San Eduardo 1888
Barrio San Jorge (Florencio Varela Estaf.No.4, Pdo.F.Varela) 1888
Barrio San Nicolas 1888
Barrio Santo Tomas 1888
Barrio Techo Rojo 1888
Barrio Villa Angelica 1888
Camino Calchaqui (Km. 23 Al 24,500) 1888
Camino Gral.Belgrano (Km.17,500 Al 19) 1888
Camino Gral.Belgrano (Km.19,1 Al 21,4 Igual A 24,6 A 26,9) 1888
Capilla De Los Ingleses 1888
Colonia La Capilla 1888
El Ombu 1888
El Tropezon 1888
Florencio Varela 1888
Florencio Varela Estafeta No.2 1888
Florencio Varela Estafeta No.3 1888
Florencio Varela Estafeta No.4 1888
Florencio Varela Estafeta No.5 1888
Florencio Varela Estafeta No.6 1888
Florencio Varela Estafeta No.7 1888
Gobernador Monteverde 1888
Kilometro 27 1888
Kilometro 40 (Apeadero Fcgb, Florencio Varela) 1888
La Fabrica 1888
Ruta 2 Kilometro 24,600 Al 28 1888
Villa Argentina (Florencio Varela, Pdo. Florencio Varela) 1888
Villa Aurora 1888
Villa Brown 1888
Villa Del Plata 1888
Villa Estanislao S. Zeballos 1888
Villa Gral. Manuel Caraballo 1888
Villa Gral. San Martin (Florencio Varela, Pdo.F.Varela) 1888
Villa La Delicia 1888
Villa Lopez Romero 1888
Villa Martin Fierro 1888
Villa Monica (Pdo.Florencio Varela) 1888
Villa San Carlos (Villa Gral. M. Caraballo, Pdo.F.Varela) 1888
Villa San Luis 1888
Villa San Roque 1888
Villa Santa Rosa 1888
Villa Susana 1888
Villa Vatteone 1888
Barrio El 36 1889
Barrio Las Margaritas (El Rocio, Pdo. Florencio Varela) 1889
Barrio Ricardo Rojas (El Rocio, Pdo. Florencio Varela) 1889
Bosques 1889
El Rocio 1889
Kilometro 36 (Embarcadero Fcgb., El Rocio, Pdo.F.Varela) 1889
Ruta 2 Kilometro 28,100 Al 30,900 1889
Ruta 2 Kilometro 31 Al 31,900 1889
Villa Hudson 1889
Barrio Las Hermanas 1890
Camino Gral.Belgrano (Km.31 Al 35) 1890
Juan Maria Gutierrez 1890
Ruta 2 Kilometro 32 Al 36,900 1890
Barrio El Parque 1891
Barrio La Carolina 1891
Ingeniero Juan Allan 1891
Centro Agricola El Pato 1893
Montaraz 1893
Ruta 2 Kilometro 37 Al 45,900 1893
Ruta 2 Kilometro 44,500 1893
Barrio La Perla 1894
Doctor Ricardo Levene 1894
El Peligro 1894
Pereyra (Pdo. Berazategui) 1894
Villa Elisa 1894
Villa Elisa Estafeta Nē1 1894
Villa Elisa Estafeta Nē2 1894
Arturo Segui 1895
Los Eucaliptos 1895
Camino Centenario Km. 11,500 1896
Camino Gral.Belgrano Km.7,300 1896
City Bell 1896
City Bell Estafeta No. 1 1896
Enrique Bell 1896
Joaquin Gorina 1896
Jose Verge 1896
Recreo Venecia 1896
Manuel B. Gonnet Estafeta No.1 1897
Manuel B. Gonnet Estafeta No.2 Republica De Los Niņos 1897
Manuel B. Gonnet 1897
Barrio El Cruce 1900
Barrio Hipodromo 1900
Barrio Jardin (La Plata, Pdo. La Plata) 1900
Barrio La Cumbre (La Plata, Pdo. La Plata) 1900
Barrio Nuevo (La Plata, Pdo. La Plata) 1900
Circunvalacion 1900
Dique No. 1 1900
Gambier 1900
La Cumbre (Apeadero Fcgb) 1900
La Loma (La Plata, Pdo.La Plata) 1900
La Plata 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.1 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.10 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.11 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.12 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.13 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.14 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.16 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.18 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.2 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.3 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.4 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.5 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.6 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.7 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.8 1900
La Plata Estafeta No.9 1900
La Plata Sucursal No.1 1900
La Plata Sucursal No.2 1900
La Plata Sucursal No.3 1900
La Plata Sucursal No.4 1900
La Plata Sucursal No.5 1900
La Plata Sucursal No.6 1900
La Plata Sucursal No.7 1900
La Villa De Los Hornos 1900
Los Hornos 1900
Meridiano Vē (La Plata, Pdo.La Plata) 1900
Rufino De Elizalde 1900
Sarrat (Parada) 1900
Tolosa 1900
Tolosa Este 1900
Villa Alba 1900
Villa Elvira (La Plata, Pdo.La Plata) 1900
Villa Ponzatti 1900
Villa Rivera 1900
Adolfo F. Orma (Apeadero F.G.B.) 1901
Angel Etcheverry 1901
Dalmiro Saenz (Apeadero Fcgb) 1901
El Retiro (La Plata) 1901
Esquina Negra 1901
Gobernador Eduardo Arana (Apeadero Fcgb) 1901
Gobernador Luis Garcia (Apeadero Fcgb) 1901
Hornos Del Serrano 1901
Ingeniero Andres Villanueva (Apeadero Fcgb) 1901
Ingeniero Rodolfo Moreno (Apeadero Fcgb) 1901
La Granja 1901
La Josefa 1901
Las Quintas (Pdo.La Plata) 1901
Lisandro Olmos 1901
Paraje Hornos De Serrano 1901
Ringuelet 1901
Ruta 2 Kilometro 56 Al 64 1901
Abasto 1903
Buchanan 1903
Instituto Agustin R. Gambier 1903
Jose Hernandez 1903
Kilometro 66 (Apedadero Fcgr.) 1903
Las Chacras (Melchor Romero, Pdo.La Plata) 1903
Melchor Romero 1903
Paraje 19 De Noviembre 1903
Paraje El Peligroso 1903
Ruta 2 Kilometro 46 Al 55,900 1903
San Ponciano 1903
Jose Ferrari 1905
Kilometro 82 (Apeadero Fcgr., Poblet, Pdo.La Plata) 1905
Poblet 1905
El Carmen (Pdo. La Plata) 1907
El Pescado 1907
El Pino 1907
La Nueva Hermosura 1907
Nueva Hermosura 1907
Ruta 11 Kilometro 23 1907
Villa Garibaldi 1907
Arana 1909
Ignacio Correas 1909
Bertolome Bavio 1911
General Mansilla 1911
Kilometro 92 (Apeadero Fcgr) 1911
Atalaya 1913
Cristino Benavidez 1913
Empalme Magdalena 1913
Julio Arditi 1913
Magdalena 1913
Arbuco (Desvio Fcgr) 1915
Barrio El Porteņo 1915
Kilometro 103 (Apeadero Fcgr) 1915
Paraje Starache 1915
Roberto Payro 1915
Vieytes 1915
Luis Chico 1917
Monte Veloz 1917
Punta Indio 1917
Veronica 1917
Base Aeronaval De Punta Indio 1919
Alvarez Jonte 1921
Colonia Beethoven 1921
El Rosario 1921
La Primavera (Alvarez Jonte - Pdo. Magdalena) 1921
La Talina 1921
Las Pipinas 1921
Las Tahonas 1921
Pancho Diaz 1921
Piņero (Desvio Particular Fcgr) 1921
Pipinas 1921
Rincon De Noario 1921
Arroyo Del Pescado 1923
Arroyo La Maza 1923
Barrio Obrero Berisso 1923
Berisso 1923
Frigorifico Armour 1923
Palo Blanco 1923
Villa Azul 1923
Villa Independencia (Villa Azul, Pdo. Berisso) 1923
Villa Porteņa 1923
Villa San Carlos (Berisso, Pdo.Berisso) 1923
Cambaceres (Ensenada, Pdo.Ensenada) 1925
Destileria Fiscal 1925
Dock Central 1925
Ensenada 1925
Ensenada Estafeta No.1 1925
Grand Dock 1925
Loma Verde (Escobar, Pdo. Escobar) 1925
Puerto La Plata 1925
Villa Albino 1925
Villa Catela 1925
Villa Detry 1925
Escuela Naval Militar Rio Santiago 1927
Base Naval Rio Santiago 1929
Isla Paulino 1929
Isla Santiago 1929
Balneario Punta Lara 1931
Kilometro 54 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 1931
Piria 1931
Punta Lara 1931
Remolcador Guarani (Apeadero Fcgr) 1931
Barrio La Dolly 1980
Barrio Las Mandarinas 1980
Coronel Brandsen 1980
Coronel Brandsen Estafeta No.1 1980
Coronel Brandsen Estafeta No.2 1980
Kilometro 44 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 1980
Kilometro 44 (Parada Fcgr.) 1980
Kilometro 82 (Apeadero Fcgr., Cnel. Brandsen, Pdo. Brandsen) 1980
Los Merinos 1980
Samborombon 1980
Gobernador Obligado 1981
Kilometro 55 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 1981
Kilometro 58 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 1981
Kilometro 70 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 1981
Kilometro 77 (Apeadero Fcgb) (Loma Verde, Pdo. Gral. Paz.) 1981
Loma Verde (Pdo. Gral. Paz) 1981
Los Marino 1981
Oliden 1981
Gomez 1983
Gomez De La Vega 1983
Domselaar 1984
Haras Rataplan 1984
Altamirano 1986
Jeppener 1986
Kilometro 95 (Embarcadero Fcgr., Altamirano, Pdo.Gral.Paz) 1986
Alegre 1987
Cancha Del Pollo 1987
Cuartel Llo. 1987
Espartillar (Gral. Paz, Pdo. Gral. Paz) 1987
General Paz 1987
Ranchos 1987
Arroyo Del Medio 2113
Estingana 2346
Barrio 25 De Mayo 2700
Barrio Acevedo 2700
Barrio General Manuel Belgrano 2700
Barrio Jose Hernandez 2700
Barrio Malvinas Argrentinas 2700
Barrio Trocha 2700
Campo Buena Vista 2700
Chacra Experimental 2700
Fontezuela 2700
Francisco Ayerza 2700
Hospital Sanatorio De Llanura 2700
La Cora 2700
Pergamino 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē1 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē10 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē11 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē2 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē3 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē4 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē5 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē6 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē7 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē8 2700
Pergamino Estafeta Nē9 2700
Pueblo Otero 2700
Santa Rita (Pergamino, Pdo. Pergamino) 2700
Tambo Nuevo 2700
Villa Centenario (Pergamino, Pdo. Pergamino) 2700
Villa Progreso (Pergamino, Pdo.Pergamino) 2700
Aguas Corrientes 2701
Doce De Agosto 2701
Haras El Centinela 2701
Mariano Benitez 2701
Rancagua 2701
Santa Teresita Pergamino 2701
Usina Aguas Corrientes 2701
Villa Otero 2701
Carabelas 2703
Colonia San Fermin 2703
Ortiz Basualdo 2703
Pinzon 2703
Plumacho 2703
Roberto Cano 2703
Haras San Jacinto 2705
Kilometro 36 (Embarcadero Fcgm., Rojas, Pdo. Rojas) 2705
Piruco 2705
Rojas 2705
Rojas Estafeta Nē1 2705
Villa Progreso (Rojas, Pdo.Rojas) 2705
Cuatro De Noviembre 2707
El Jaguel (Guido Spano, Pdo. Rojas) 2707
Guido Spano 2707
Hunter 2707
La Nacion 2707
Las Saladas 2707
Los Indios (Pdo. Rojas) 2709
Sol De Mayo (Pdo. Rojas) 2709
Almacen Piatti 2711
Colonia La Vanguardia 2711
Paraje Santa Rosa 2711
Pearson 2711
San Federico 2711
La Margarita (El Socorro, Pdo. Pergamino) 2715
La Vanguardia 2715
Acevedo 2717
Gornatti 2717
Guerrico 2717
Juan A. De La Peņa 2717
Manantiales Grandes 2717
Manantiales (Acevedo, Pdo. Pergamino) 2717
Lierra Adjemiro 2718
Lopez Molinari 2718
Maguire 2718
Manzo Y Niņo 2718
Mariano H. Alfonso 2718
Urquiza 2718
Villa Dafonte 2718
Colon 2720
El Pelado 2720
Haras El Pelado 2720
El Arbolito 2721
Sarasa 2721
Estancia Las Gamas 2723
Almacen La Colonia 2740
Arrecifes 2740
Caņada Marta 2740
El Nacional 2740
La Delia 2740
La Nelida 2740
Puente Caņete 2740
Villa Sanguinetti 2740
Barrio Central 2741
Barrio El Retiro 2741
El Retiro (Salto, Pdo. Salto) 2741
Las Cuatro Puertas 2741
Marcelino Ugarte 2741
Salto 2741
Salto Estafeta Nē1 2741
Arroyo Dulce 2743
Berdier 2743
Los Angeles 2743
Monroe 2743
Tacuari 2743
Villa San Jose 2743
Gahan 2745
Kenny 2745
La Invencible 2745
Coronel Isleņo 2747
Ines Indart 2747
Almacen Castro 2751
Almacen El Cruce 2751
Colonia La Invernada 2751
Colonia La Nena 2751
Colonia La Noria 2751
Colonia La Reina 2751
Colonia Labordeboy 2751
Colonia Los Toldos 2751
Colonia Stegman 2751
El Quemado (La Violeta, Pdo. Pergamino) 2751
La Sarita 2751
La Violeta 2751
Almacen Del Descanso 2752
Arroyo De Luna 2752
Campo La Elisa 2752
Capitan Sarmiento 2752
Colegio San Pablo 2752
El Silencio 2752
Haras Los Cardales 2752
La Luisa 2752
Retiro San Pablo 2752
Campo Crisol 2754
El Carmen (Viņa, Pdo. Pergamino) 2754
San Juan (Viņa, Pdo.Pergamino) 2754
San Ramon (Viņa, Pdo. Pergamino) 2754
Todd 2754
Viņa 2754
Colonia Los Tres Ustaris 2760
Puente Castex 2760
San Antonio De Areco 2760
Estancia Santa Catalina 2761
Santa Coloma 2761
Villa Lia 2761
Flamenco 2763
Kilometro 102 2763
Puesto Del Medio 2763
Campo La Nena 2764
Chenaut 2764
Duggan 2764
Gobernador Andonaegui 2764
Solis 2764
Vagues 2764
Arroyo Aguila Negra 2800
Arroyo Botija Falsa 2800
Arroyo Negro (Zarate - Pdo. Zarate) 2800
Arroyo Ņacurutu 2800
Barrio San Jacinto 2800
Canal Martin Irigoyen 2800
Villa Angus 2800
Villa Fox 2800
Villa Massoni 2800
Zarate 2800
Zarate Estafeta Nē1 2800
Zarate Estafeta Nē2 2800
Zarate Estafeta Nē3 2800
Zarate Estafeta Nē4 2800
Alto Verde 2801
El Tatu 2801
Escalada 2801
Ingeniero Romulo Otamendi 2802
Otamendi 2802
Rio Lujan (Pdo. Campana) 2802
Barrio Las Acacias (Campana, Pdo. Campana) 2804
Barrio Lubo 2804
Barrio Villa Nueva 2804
Campana 2804
Campana Estafeta No.1 2804
El Fenix 2804
Kilometro 88 (Desvio Particular Fcgm.Campana, Pdo.Campana) 2804
Ruta 9 Kilometro 72 2804
Arroyo Aleli 2805
Arroyo De Las Cruces 2805
Arroyo El Ahogado 2805
Arroyo Las Cruces 2805
Arroyo Las Rosas (Campana - Pdo. Campana) 2805
Arroyo Los Tigres 2805
Arroyo Ņacurutu Chico 2805
Arroyo Pesqueria 2805
Arroyo Tajiber 2805
Arroyo Zanjon 2805
Blondeau 2805
Canal Leandro N. Alem 1A. Seccion 2805
Canal Leandro N. Alem 2A. Seccion 2805
La Horqueta (Pdo. Campana) 2805
Frigorifico Las Palmas 2806
Las Palmas (Estacion Fcgm) 2806
Lima 2806
Atucha 2808
Capilla 2812
Capilla Del Seņor 2812
Carlos Lemee 2812
Diego Gaynor 2812
Exaltacion De La Cruz 2812
La Lata (Apeadero Fcgu) 2812
La Rosada 2812
Orlando (Apeadero Fcgu) 2812
Pavon 2812
Arroyo De La Cruz 2813
Los Cardales 2814
Barrio 9 De Julio (San Nicolas, Pdo. San Nicolas) 2900
Barrio Alto Verde (San Nicolas, Pdo. San Nicolas) 2900
Barrio Carcel 2900
Barrio Destileria 2900
Barrio Las Lomas 2900
Barrio Mitre (San Nicolas, Pdo. San Nicolas) 2900
Barrio Novamur 2900
Barrio Parque 2900
Barrio Super Usina 2900
Barrio Zona Super Usina 2900
Caminera San Nicolas 2900
Puerto San Nicolas 2900
San Nicolas 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē1 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē10 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē2 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē3 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē4 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē5 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē6 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē7 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē8 2900
San Nicolas Estafeta Nē9 2900
San Nicolas Sucursal Nē1 2900
Barrio General Manuel Savio 2901
Barrio Siderurgia 2901
Barrio Somisa 2901
La Emilia (Pdo. San Nicolas) 2901
Villa Hermosa 2901
Campos Salles 2903
Erezcano 2903
Lopez Arias 2903
Los Dos Amigos 2903
Colonia La Alicia 2905
General Rojo 2905
Conesa 2907
Ingeniero Urcelay (Estacion Fcgb) 2907
Pujol 2907
Estancias 2909
Juan G. Pujol 2909
Mutti 2909
La Querencia 2912
Sanchez 2912
Santa Teresa (Sanchez, Pdo.Ramallo) 2912
Barrio Don Antonio 2914
Costa Brava 2914
Villa Estacion Ramallo 2914
Villa Ramallo 2914
Aguirrezabala 2915
Campo Aguirrezabala 2915
Ramallo 2915
El Jupiter 2916
El Paraiso (Pdo. Ramallo) 2916
Haras El Ombu 2916
Las Bahamas 2916
Barrio Cobos 2930
Barrio Las Canaletas 2930
La Buena Moza 2930
Las Canaletas 2930
Ruta 9 Kilometro 169,5 2930
San Pedro 2930
San Pedro Estafeta Nē1 2930
Villa Depietri 2930
Villa Sarita 2930
Villaigrillo 2930
Isla Los Laureles 2931
La Matilde 2931
Oliveira Cezar 2931
Paname 2931
Puerto Obligado 2931
Vuelta De Obligado 2931
Colonia Velaz 2933
La Bolsa 2933
Perez Millan 2933
Algarrobo (Ing. Moneta, Pdo. San Pedro) 2935
Arroyo Burgos 2935
Doyle 2935
El Descanso 2935
Ingeniero Moneta 2935
Kilometro 172 2935
Parada Kilometro 158 2935
Santa Lucia 2935
Alsina 2938
Baradero 2942
Estacion Baradero 2942
Ireneo Portela 2943
Rio Tala 2944
Villa Teresa 2944
El Espinillo 2946
Gobernador Castro 2946
Kilometro 184 (Apeadero Fcgm.) 2946
Villa Leandra 2946
Santos Lugares 3403
Costa Bonita 3445
Manuel Ocampo 3713
Barrio Carosio 6000
Barrio General San Martin 6000
Barrio U.O.C.R.A. 6000
Barrio Villa Ortega 6000
Junin 6000
Junin Estafeta No.1 6000
Junin Estafeta No.2 6000
Junin Estafeta No.3 6000
Junin Estafeta No.4 6000
Junin Estafeta No.5 6000
Junin Estafeta No.6 6000
Junin Estafeta No.7 6000
Junin Sucursal No.1 6000
Junin Sucursal No.2 6000
Pueblo Nuevo (Junin, Pdo. Junin) 6000
Villa Belgrano (Junin, Pdo.Junin) 6000
Villa Mayor 6000
Villa Ortega 6000
Villa Penotti 6000
Villa Talleres 6000
Villa Triangulo 6000
Villa York 6000
Agustin Roca 6001
Agustina 6001
Fortin Tiburcio 6001
Laguna De Gomez 6001
Rafael Obligado 6001
Ascension 6003
Escuela Agricola Salesiana (C. G. Unzue) 6003
Estacion Ascension 6003
Ferre 6003
Ingeniero Williams 6003
La Angelita 6003
La Beba 6003
La Trinidad 6003
Arenales 6005
Estacion General Arenales 6005
General Arenales 6005
General Arenales Estafeta No.1 6005
Ham 6005
La Huayqueria 6005
Arribeņos 6007
Colonia Los Hornos 6007
Delgado 6007
La Pinta 6007
Baigorrita 6013
Irala 6013
Laplacette 6013
Morse 6013
Campo Coliqueo 6015
Campo La Tribu 6015
General Viamonte 6015
Los Huesos 6015
Los Toldos 6015
Los Toldos Estafeta No.1 6015
Chancay 6017
Colonia San Francisco (San Emilio, Pdo. Gral Viamonte) 6017
El Retiro (San Emilio, Pdo. Gral. Viamonte) 6017
Kilometro 282 (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6017
La Delfina 6017
San Emilio (Pdo. Gral. Viamonte) 6017
San Roque 6017
Colonia Los Bosques 6018
Colonia Los Huesos 6018
Los Bosques 6018
Quirno Costa 6018
Zavalia 6018
La Oriental 6022
Las Parvas 6022
Saforcada 6022
Leandro N.Alem 6023
Edmundo B. Perkins (Estacion Fcgsm) 6030
Sauzales 6030
Vedia 6030
De Bruyn 6031
Desvio El Chingolo 6031
El Dorado 6031
Fortin Acha 6031
Kilometro 95 (Desvio El Chingolo, Pdo. Gral. Arenales) 6031
Blandengues 6032
Alberdi 6034
Colonia Alberdi 6034
Juan Bautista Alberdi 6034
Juan Bautista Alberdi Estafeta No.1 6034
Dos Hermanos 6042
Iriarte 6042
Dussaud 6050
General Pinto 6050
Haras El 14 6050
Ingeniero Balbin 6051
Pichincha 6051
El Peregrino 6053
Germania 6053
Gunther 6053
Mayor Jose Orellano 6053
Trigales 6053
Pazos Kanki 6058
Villa Francia (Cnel. Granada, Pdo.Gral.Pinto) 6058
Coronel Granada 6062
Los Callejones (Estacion Fcgm.) 6062
Porvenir 6063
Ameghino 6064
Eduardo Costa 6064
Halcey 6064
Salale 6064
Volta 6064
Blaquier 6065
Balsa 6070
Barrio Villa Sesquicentenario 6070
Estacion Lincoln 6070
Kilometro 321 (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6070
Lincoln 6070
Lincoln Estafeta No.1 6070
Bermudez 6071
Santa Maria 6071
Triunvirato 6071
El Triunfo 6073
Fortin Vigilancia 6073
Arenaza 6075
Estancia Mitikili 6075
Estancia San Antonio 6075
Haras Trujui 6075
Kilometro 352 (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6075
Kilometro 356 (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6075
Los Altos 6075
Roberts 6075
Encina 6077
La Zarateņa 6077
Necol (Estacion Fcgm) 6077
Nueva Suiza (Estacion Fcgm) 6077
Pasteur 6077
Bayauca 6078
Villa Saboya 6101
Caņada Seca 6105
Santa Regina 6105
Coronel Charlone 6223
Fernando Marti 6223
General Villegas 6230
General Villegas Estafeta No.1 6230
Los Laureles (Estacion Fcgb.) 6230
Moores 6230
Cuenca 6231
Pradere 6231
Tres Algarrobos 6231
Condarco 6233
Hereford 6233
Sansinena 6233
Villa Sauze 6235
America 6237
Cerrito 6237
Rivadavia 6237
Gonzalez Moreno 6239
Meridiano Vē (Gonzalez Moreno, Pdo.Rivadavia) 6239
San Mauricio 6239
Eldia 6241
Emilio V. Bunge 6241
Gondra 6241
Piedritas 6241
Santa Eleodora 6241
Drabble 6242
Elordi 6242
Los Caldenes 6242
Banderalo 6244
Benitez 6332
Graciarena (Pdo. Salliquelo) 6335
Quenuma 6335
Ingeniero Thompson 6337
Maria P. Moreno 6337
Leubuco 6338
Cailomuta 6339
Salliquelo 6339
Chopi Talo 6341
Colonia Murature 6341
Colonia Naveira 6341
El Parque 6341
Francisco Murature 6341
La Pala 6341
Los Gauchos (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6343
Maza 6343
Thames 6343
Villa Maza 6343
Pellegrini 6346
Bocayuva 6348
De Bary 6348
Barrio Indio Trompa 6400
La Zanja 6400
Laguna Redonda 6400
Las Guasquitas 6400
Lertora 6400
Mari Lauquen 6400
Mari Lauquen 6400
Martin Fierro (Pdo.Trenque Lauquen) 6400
Trenque Lauquen 6400
Trenque Lauquen Estafeta Nē1 6400
Sunblad 6401
Valentin Gomez 6401
Badano 6403
Colonia El Balde 6403
Fortin Olavarria 6403
Francisco De Vitoria 6403
La Cautiva 6403
Mira Pampa 6403
Roosevelt (Pdo. Rivadavia) 6403
Villa Sena 6403
30 De Agosto 6405
Albariņo 6405
Corazzi 6405
Duhau 6405
Girodias 6407
La Porteņa (Pdo.Trenque Lauquen) 6407
Tronge 6407
Jose Maria Blanco 6409
Pehuelches 6409
Tres Lomas 6409
Bravo Del Dos 6411
Garre 6411
Papin 6411
Victorino De La Plaza 6411
Casbas 6417
Casey 6417
Fortin Paunero 6417
San Fermin 6417
Saturno 6417
Primera Junta 6422
Berutti 6424
San Ramon (Berutti, Pdo. Trenque Lauquen) 6424
Adolfo Alsina 6430
Carhue 6430
Fatralo 6430
Juan V. Cilley 6430
Pocito 6430
Rolito (Estacion Fcgb) 6430
Estacion Lago Epecuen 6431
Lago Epecuen 6431
Arturo Vatteone 6433
Guamini 6435
Laguna Del Monte (Guamini, Pdo.Guamini) 6435
Vuelta De Zapata 6435
Alamos 6437
Alfa 6437
Arroyo El Chingolo 6437
Arroyo Venado 6437
Colonia San Ramon 6437
El Nilo 6437
El Trebaņon 6437
La Gregoria 6437
La Herminia 6437
Las Cuatro Hermanas 6437
Las Mercedes 6437
Las Tres Flores 6437
Santa Rita (Alamos, Pdo. Guamini) 6437
Masurel 6438
Bonifacio 6439
La Manuela 6439
Laguna Alsina 6439
Luro 6439
Colonia Baron Hirsch 6441
Rivera 6441
Arano 6443
Epumer 6443
Malabia 6443
Tres Lagunas 6443
Yutuyaco 6443
Abel 6450
Barrio Obrero (Pehuajo, Pdo. Pehajo) 6450
Pehuajo 6450
Pehuajo Estafeta Nē1 6450
Pehuajo Estafeta Nē2 6450
Rovira 6450
Santa Cecilia Sud 6450
Ancon 6451
Curaru 6451
Girondo 6451
Gnecco 6451
Inocencio Sosa 6451
Larramendy 6451
Los Indios (Curaru, Pdo. Carlos Tejedor) 6451
Magdala 6451
Marucha (Estacion Fcgm) 6451
Nueva Plata 6451
Pedro Gamen 6451
San Carlos (Curaru, Pdo. Carlos Tejedor) 6451
Carlos Salas 6453
La Pradera 6453
Las Toscas 6453
Carlos Tejedor 6455
Drysdale 6455
Husares 6455
Ingeniero Beaugey 6457
Kilometro 386 (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6457
Timote 6457
Timote Estafeta Nē1 6457
Colonia Sere 6459
Santa Ines (Pdo. Carlos Tejedor) 6459
Capitan Castro 6461
La Cotorra 6461
Alagon 6463
El Santiago 6463
Santa Cecilia Centro 6463
Coraceros 6465
Henderson 6465
El Trio 6467
Enrique Lavalle 6467
Kilometro 393 (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6467
Maria Lucila 6467
Asturias 6469
Mones Cazon 6469
Atahualpa 6471
La Carreta 6471
La Margarita (La Carreta, Pdo. Trenque Lauquen) 6471
Mouras 6471
Salazar 6471
Santa Ines (La Carreta, Pdo. Trenque Lauquen) 6471
Villa Aldeanita 6471
Villa Branda 6471
Francisco Madero 6472
Santa Cecilia Norte 6472
Campo Aristimuņo 6474
El Recado 6474
Juan Jose Paso 6474
Esteban De Luca 6475
Francisco Magnano 6475
La Higuera 6475
Los Chaņares 6475
Chiclana 6476
Guanaco 6476
Las Juanitas 6476
Pueblo Villa San Esteban 6476
Villa San Esteban 6476
9 De Julio (Partido Nueve De Julio) 6500
9 De Julio Estafeta Nē2 6500
Barrio Julio De Vedia 6500
Fauzon 6500
San Juan (9 De Julio, Pdo. 9 De Julio) 6500
Villa Diamantina 6500
Doce De Octubre 6501
Estacion Provincial 9 De Julio 6501
Laguna Del Cura 6501
Mulcahy 6501
Tropezon (Pdo. 9 De Julio) 6501
Desvio Kilometro 234 6503
Kilometro 234 6503
Patricios 6503
Dudignac 6505
Corbett 6507
Gerente Cilley 6507
Las Negras 6507
Morea 6507
Santos Unzue 6507
Emilio Lamarca 6508
Stroeder 6508
Del Valle 6509
Escuela Agricola Salesiana 6509
Hale 6511
Huetel 6511
Villa Sanz 6511
Colonia Las Yescas 6513
Galo Llorente 6513
La Aurora (La Niņa, Pdo. 9 De Julio) 6513
La Niņa 6513
La Yesca 6513
Carlos Maria Naon 6515
El Tejar 6515
Amalia 6516
Bacacay 6516
Cambaceres (Pdo. 9 De Julio) 6516
Dennehy 6516
French 6516
Carlos Casares 6530
San Juan De Nelson 6530
Santo Tomas 6530
Algarrobo (Colonia Mauricio, Pdo. C. Casares) 6531
Colonia La Esperanza 6531
Colonia Mauricio 6531
El Jabali 6531
Gobernador Arias 6531
Mauricio Hirsch 6531
Mauricio Hirsch 6531
Moctezuma 6531
Smith 6531
Alfredo Demarchi 6533
Coronel Martinez De Hoz 6533
Facundo Quiroga 6533
Kilometro 322 (Apeadero Fcdfs.) 6533
Las Rosas 6533
Martinez De Hoz 6533
Pueblo Martinez De Hoz 6533
Quiroga 6533
Ramon J. Neild 6533
Reginaldo J. Neild 6533
Bellocq 6535
Cadret 6535
Centenario 6535
Colonia Santa Maria 6535
La Sofia 6535
Santa Maria De Bellocq 6535
El Camoati 6537
El Carpincho 6537
Estancia San Claudio 6537
Hortensia 6537
Ordoqui 6537
La Dorita 6538
Santo Tomas Chico 6538
Bolivar 6550
El Porvenir (Bolivar, Pdo. Bolivar) 6550
La Perla 6550
Miramar (Bolivar, Pdo.Bolivar) 6550
Santa Isabel (Bolivar, Pdo.Gral.Alvear) 6550
Juan F. Ibarra 6551
Pirovano 6551
Unzue 6551
La Torrecita 6553
Nueva Espaņa 6553
Urdampilleta 6553
Villa Lynch (Urdampilleta, Pdo. Bolivar) 6553
Alfalad 6555
Andant 6555
Coronel Marcelino Freyre 6555
Daireaux 6555
La Armonia 6555
La Larga 6555
Los Coloniales 6555
Villa Carola 6555
Arboledas 6557
Herrera Vegas 6557
Iturregui 6557
Mapis 6557
Paula 6557
Vallimanca 6557
Recalde 6559
Blancagrande 6561
Espigas 6561
La Protegida (Espigas, Pdo.Olavarria) 6561
San Bernardo (Pdo. Tapalque) 6561
Colonia Inchausti 6567
Barrio De La Carcel 6600
Barrio Pampa Chica 6600
Barrio Pozzi Y Pin 6600
Mercedes 6600
Mercedes Estafeta No.1 6600
Mercedes Estafeta No.2 6600
Mercedes Estafeta No.4 6600
Mercedes Sucursal No.1 6600
San Jacinto (Pdo. Mercedes) 6600
Seminario Pio Xii 6600
Altamira 6601
Comahue Oeste 6601
Espora 6601
La Valerosa (Estacion Fcgb) 6601
San Eladio 6601
Tomas Jofre 6601
Juan Jose Almeyra 6603
Kilometro 117 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 6603
La Verde (Pdo.Mercedes) 6604
Gonzalez Risos 6605
Kilometro 116 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 6605
Kilometro 83 6605
Kilometro 90 (Apeadero Fcgb) 6605
Navarro 6605
Anasagasti 6607
Esteban Diaz 6607
Las Marianas 6607
Agote 6608
Gowland 6608
Mauenl Jose Gracia 6608
Olivera 6608
Capdepont 6612
Haras La Elvira 6612
La Sara (Suipacha, Pdo. Suipacha) 6612
Roman Baez 6612
Suipacha 6612
Franklin 6614
Goldney 6614
Rivas 6614
Castilla 6616
La Californa Argentina 6616
Barrio Florencio Varela 6620
Chivilcoy 6620
Chivilcoy Estafeta No.1 6620
Chivilcoy Estafeta No.2 6620
Chivilcoy Estafeta No.3 6620
Chivilcoy Estafeta No.4 6620
Chivilcoy Estafeta No.5 6620
Chivilcoy Estafeta No.7 6620
Puente Batalla 6620
Anderson 6621
Gobernador Ugarte 6621
Henry Bell 6621
Presidente Quintana 6621
Indacochea 6623
La Rica 6623
San Sebastian 6623
Caņada La Rica 6625
Villa Moquehua 6625
Achupallas 6627
Grisolia 6627
Haras El Carmen 6627
La Victoria (Desvio) 6627
Moll 6627
Ramon Biaus 6627
Colonia Zambungo 6628
Coronel Mom 6628
Coronel Segui 6628
Emilio Ayarza 6628
La Carlota 6628
La Dormilona 6628
Palemon Huergo 6628
Villa Maria (Cnel. Segui, Pdo. Alberti) 6628
Villa Ortiz 6628
Gorostiaga 6632
Alberti 6634
Andres Vaccarezza 6634
Emita 6634
Larrea 6634
Pla 6634
Asamblea 6640
Bragado 6640
Bragado Estafeta No.1 6640
La Maria 6640
Palantelen 6640
Comodoro Py 6641
Araujo 6643
Baudrix 6643
Colonia Palantelen 6643
San Jose (Baudrix, Pdo. Alberti) 6643
La Limpia (Pdo. Bragado) 6645
Maximo Fernandez 6645
Maximo Fernandez 6645
Colonia San Eduardo 6646
General O Brien 6646
Warnes 6646
Mecha 6648
Mechita 6648
Olascoaga 6652
25 De Mayo 6660
Laguna Las Mulitas 6660
Ortiz De Rosas 6660
Santiago Garbarini 6660
Blas Duraņona 6661
Lucas Monteverde 6661
Mamaguita 6661
Pueblitos 6661
San Enrique (Pdo. 25 De Mayo) 6661
Juan Vela 6663
Juan Vucetich (Apeadero Fcgu) 6663
Norberto De La Riestra 6663
Ernestina 6665
La Gloria 6665
Pedernales 6665
San Jose (Ernestina, Pdo. 25 De Mayo) 6665
Agustin Mosconi 6667
Islas 6667
La Rabia 6667
La Rubia 6667
Martin Berraondo 6667
Valdez 6667
Barrio Santa Marta (Lujan, Pdo.Lujan) 6700
Caminera Lujan 6700
Caņada De Arias 6700
Cuartel Iv 6700
La Loma (Lujan, Pdo.Lujan) 6700
Lezica Y Torrezuri (Apeadero Fcdfs) 6700
Lujan 6700
Lujan Estafeta No.1 6700
Lujan Estafeta No.2 6700
Lujan Estafeta No.3 6700
Lujan Estafeta No.4 6700
Santa Elena (Lujan, Pdo. Lujan) 6700
Carlos Keen 6701
Alastuey (Apeadero F.C.G.U.) 6703
Etchegoyen 6703
Parada Robles 6703
Ruta 8 Kilometro 77 6703
Torres 6703
Villa Preceptor Manuel Cruz 6703
Villa Ruiz 6705
Jauregui 6706
Villa Flandria 6706
Villa Francia (Villa Flandria, Pdo.Lujan) 6706
Colonia Nacional De Alienados 6708
Doctor Domingo Cabred 6708
Mariscal Sucre 6708
Open Door 6708
Sucre 6708
Cortines 6712
Villa Espil 6712
San Andres De Giles 6720
Villa San Alberto (Pdo. San Andres De Giles) 6720
Azcuenaga 6721
Tatay 6721
Tuyuti 6721
Cucullu 6723
Heavy 6723
Kilometro 108 6723
Carmen De Areco 6725
Estrella Naciente 6725
La Central 6725
Parada Tatay 6725
San Ernesto 6725
Gouin 6727
Tres Sargentos 6727
Rawson 6734
San Patricio 6734
Chacabuco 6740
Gregorio Villafaņe 6740
Villafaņe 6740
Coliqueo 6743
Ingeniero Silveyra 6743
Cucha Cucha 6746
Membrillar 6748
O Higgins 6748
Barrio Villa Gaucho 7000
Cantera Albion 7000
Cantera La Federacion 7000
Cantera San Luis 7000
Cerro De Los Leones 7000
El Gallo 7000
La Numancia 7000
Tandil 7000
Tandil Estafeta Nē1 7000
Tandil Estafeta Nē2 7000
Tandil Estafeta Nē3 7000
Tandil Estafeta Nē4 7000
Tandil Estafeta Nē5 7000
Villa Galicia (Tandil, Pdo.Tandil) 7000
Villa Italia (Tandil, Pdo.Tandil) 7000
Cerro Leones 7001
La Pastora (Pdo. Tandil) 7001
Aceilan 7003
Gardey 7003
Maria Ignacia 7003
Vela 7003
Azucena 7005
Barker 7005
Claraz 7005
Kilometro 404 7005
La Azucena 7005
La Negra 7005
Villa Cacique 7005
Caminera Napaleofu 7007
Dos Naciones 7007
El Cheique 7007
El Hervidero 7007
Fulton 7007
La Azotea 7007
La Esperanza (Napaleofu, Pdo.Balcarce) 7007
La Palma 7007
Las Suizas 7007
Licenciado Matienzo 7007
Napaleofu 7007
San Manuel 7007
San Pascual 7007
Iraola 7009
La Aurora (Iraola, Pdo.Tandil) 7009
Aneque Grande 7011
Haras La Lula 7011
Juan N. Fernandez 7011
San Cala 7011
De La Canal 7013
Egaņa 7013
Barrio San Roque (Benito Juarez, Pdo.Benito Juarez) 7020
Benito Juarez 7020
Caminera Juarez 7020
Chapar 7020
Estancia Chapar 7020
Haras El Cisne 7020
Juarez 7020
Molino Galileo 7020
Monte Crespo 7020
Pachan 7020
Parque Muņoz 7020
Alzaga 7021
Lopez 7021
Tedin Uriburu 7021
Barrio Estacion Dolores 7100
Dolores 7100
Dolores Estafeta No.1 7100
Dolores Estafeta No.2 7100
El Sesenta 7100
Esquina Crotto 7100
La Estrella (Dolores, Pdo. Dolores) 7100
Loma De Salomon 7100
Parravicini 7100
Canal 15 7101
Cerro De La Gloria 7101
General Conesa 7101
Rincon De Lopez 7101
Sevigne 7101
Tordillo 7101
Faro San Antonio 7103
General Lavalle 7103
Autocamping San Clemente 7105
San Clemente Del Tuyu 7105
San Clemente Del Tuyu Estafeta Nē3 7105
Las Toninas 7106
Santa Teresita 7107
Santa Teresita Estafeta Nē1 7107
Santa Teresita Estafeta Nē2 7107
Mar Del Tuyu 7108
Barrio Mar De Ajo Norte 7109
Barrio Pedro J. Rocco 7109
Barrio Villa Clelia 7109
La Victoria (Mar De Ajo, Pdo. De La Costa) 7109
Mar De Ajo 7109
Mar De Ajo Estafeta No.1 7109
Mar De Ajo Estafeta No.2 7109
Mar De Ajo Estafeta No.3 7109
Mar De Ajo Estafeta No.4 7109
Playa Las Margaritas 7109
Punta Medanos 7109
San Jose De Los Quinteros 7109
Playa San Bernardo Estafeta Nē1 (Mun. Urbano De La Costa) 7111
Playa San Bernardo (Municipio Urbano De La Costa) 7111
San Bernardo (Partido De La Costa) 7111
Costa Azul 7112
La Posta 7112
La Proteccion 7112
Paraje La Isabel 7112
Balneario Aguas Verdes 7113
La Lucila Del Mar 7113
Castelli 7114
Central Guerrero 7114
La Corinco 7114
La Costa (Castelli, Pdo. Castelli) 7114
La India 7114
Parque Taillade 7114
San Jose De Gali 7114
Taillade 7114
Atilio Pessagno 7116
Camaron Chico 7116
Cuartel 9O. 7116
Don Vicente 7116
El Destino 7116
El Vence 7116
Guerrero 7116
La Alcira 7116
La Despierta 7116
La Florida (Pila, Pdo. Pila) 7116
La Larga Nueva 7116
La Piedra 7116
Las Achiras 7116
Las Chilcas (Pila, Pdo.Pila) 7116
Las Tortugas 7116
Lezama 7116
Los Chilcos 7116
Manuel J.Cobo 7116
Monasterio 7116
Pila 7116
San Antonio (Pila, Pdo. Pila) 7116
San Daniel 7116
San Enrique (Pila, Pdo.Pila) 7116
General Guido 7118
Vecino 7118
Cari Larquea 7119
La Amorilla 7119
La Colorada (Santo Domingo, Pdo. Maipu) 7119
La Mascota (Santo Domingo, Pdo. Gral. Lavalle) 7119
Monsalvo 7119
Santo Domingo 7119
Segurola 7119
Naposta 7122
Barrio El Hueco 7130
Caminera Samborombon 7130
Chascomus 7130
Chascomus Estafeta No.1 7130
Chascomus Estafeta No.2 7130
Chascomus Estafeta No.3 7130
El Eucaliptus 7130
El Rincon (Chascomus, Pdo. Chascomus) 7130
Estancia San Rafael 7130
La Alameda 7130
La Amalia 7130
La Amistad 7130
La Azotea Grande 7130
La Horqueta (Pdo. Chascomus) 7130
La Limpia (Chascomus, Pdo. Chascomus) 7130
La Reforma Chascomus 7130
Las Bruscas 7130
Las Mulas 7130
Legaristi 7130
Vista Alegre 7130
Vitel 7130
Nicolas Levalle 7134
Comandante Giribone 7135
Cuartel 8O. 7135
Don Cipriano 7135
El Carbon 7135
Kilometro 158 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 7135
Pedro Nicolas Escribano 7135
Vergara 7135
Adela 7136
Colonia Escuela Argentina 7136
Cuartel 6O. 7136
Gandara 7136
Haras San Ignacio 7136
Juan Couste 7136
Ombucta 7142
Paso Alsina 7142
Ayacucho 7150
San Laureano 7150
Langueyu 7151
Las Sultanas 7151
Magallanes 7151
San Ignacio 7151
Solanet 7151
Udaquiola 7151
Cangallo 7153
Fair 7153
La Constancia 7153
Maipu 7160
Labarden 7161
Arias 7163
Barrio San Martin (Pdo.Gral. Madariaga) 7163
Chaja 7163
Claverie 7163
El Chaja 7163
Espadaņa 7163
Esperon 7163
General Madariaga 7163
General Madariaga Estafeta No.1 7163
Gobos 7163
Goņi 7163
Goroso 7163
Gutierrez 7163
Hinojales 7163
Invernadas 7163
Isondu 7163
La Esperanza (Gral.Madariaga, Pdo.Gral. J. Madariaga) 7163
Larrondo 7163
Lorrondo 7163
Pasos 7163
Salada Chica 7163
Salada Grande 7163
Santa Teresa (Gral. Madariaga, Pdo. Gral. Lavalle) 7163
Speroni 7163
Tio Domingo 7163
San Martin De Tours 7164
Autocamping El Pinar 7165
Faro Querandi 7165
Libres De Sud 7165
Mar Azul 7165
Villa Gesell 7165
Villa Gesell Estafeta Nē1 7165
Villa Gesell Estafeta Nē2 7165
Villa Gesell Estafeta Nē3 7165
Villa Gesell Estafeta Nē4 7165
Villa Gesell Estafeta Nē5 7165
Villa Gesell Estafeta Nē6 7165
Balneario Ostende 7167
Mar De Ostende 7167
Ostende 7167
Pinamar 7167
Pinamar Estafeta Nē1 7167
Pinamar Estafeta Nē2 7167
Pinamar Estafeta Nē3 7167
Pinamar Estafeta Nē4 7167
Pinamar Estafeta Nē5 7167
Valeria De Mar 7167
Juancho 7169
Macedo 7169
Medaland 7169
Colonia Ferrari 7172
General Piran 7172
Hogar Mariano Ortiz Basualdo 7172
Las Armas 7172
Arroyo Grande (Cnel. Vidal, Pdo. Mar Chiquita) 7174
Coronel Vidal 7174
El Vigilante 7174
Escuela Agricola Rural N. Ezeiza 7174
Haras Primero De Mayo 7174
La Tobiana 7174
Las Chilcas (Cnel.Vidal, Pdo.Mar Chiquita) 7174
El Gualicho 7200
Las Flores 7200
Las Flores Estafeta No.1 7200
Colman 7201
Martin Colman 7201
Plaza Montero 7201
Chapaleofu 7203
El Carmen De Langueyu 7203
Galera De Torres 7203
Loma Partida 7203
Rauch 7203
Villa San Pedro 7203
Guzman 7205
La Esperanza (Rosas, Pdo.Las Flores) 7205
Rosas 7205
El Trigo 7207
Estrugamou 7207
La Porteņa (El Trigo, Pdo. Las Flores) 7207
Coronel Boerr 7208
Vilela 7208
Doctor Domingo Harosteguy 7212
La Isabel 7212
La Naranja 7212
Naranja 7212
Pardo 7212
Santa Rosa De Minellono 7212
Cachari 7214
Laguna Medina 7214
Miramonte 7214
El Socorro 7215
Funke (Apeadero Fcgb) 7220
Goyeneche 7220
Guardia Del Monte 7220
Los Eucaliptus (Apeadero Fcgb.) 7220
Monte 7220
Francisco A. Berra 7221
Gobernador Udaondo 7221
Kilometro 128 (Apeadero Fcgb.) 7221
Kilometro 88 (Apeadero Fcgb. Gdor. Udaondo, Pdo. Caņuelas) 7221
Palmitas 7221
Bonnement (Apeadero Fcgr) 7223
Chas 7223
El Siasgo 7223
General Belgrano 7223
Haras Chacabuco 7223
Ibaņez 7223
La Chumbeada (Pdo. Gral. Belgrano) 7223
La Esperanza (Gral.Belgrano, Pdo.Gral Belgrano) 7223
La Verde (Gral. Belgrano, Pdo. Gral. Belgrano) 7223
Newton 7223
Casalins 7225
Cuartel 5O. 7225
El Alba 7225
Estancia Vieja 7225
La Luz 7225
La Mascota (Real Audiencia, Pdo.Pila) 7225
La Victoria (Pdo. Pila) 7225
Peņaflor 7225
Puente El Ochenta 7225
Real Audiencia 7225
Rincon De Vivot 7225
Villanueva (Pdo. Gral. Paz) 7225
Gorchs 7226
Kilometro 146 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 7226
Los Cerrillos 7226
Zenon Videla Dorna 7226
Abbott 7228
Kilometro 112 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 7240
Laguna De Lobos 7240
Lobos 7240
La Porteņa (Pdo.Lobos) 7241
Las Chacras (Pdo.Lobos) 7241
Salvador Maria 7241
Antonio Carboni 7243
Elvira 7243
Jose Santos Arevalo 7243
La Adelaida 7243
La Blanqueada (Pdo. Navarro) 7243
Santa Alicia 7243
Santa Felisa 7243
Sol De Mayo (Pdo. Navarro) 7243
Haras El Salaso 7245
Juan Atucha 7245
La Paz 7245
La Reforma (Pdo.Roque Perez) 7245
La Rinconada 7245
Roque Perez 7245
Santiago Larre 7245
Barrientos 7247
Campo Funcke 7247
Carlos Beguerie 7247
Juan Tronconi 7247
La Paz Chica 7247
Empalme Lobos 7249
Zapiola 7249
Barrio Villa Saladillo 7260
El Mangrullo 7260
Emiliano Reynoso (Estacion Fcgb) 7260
Esther 7260
Jose R. Sojo 7260
La Barrancosa 7260
La Campana (Saladillo, Pdo. Saladillo) 7260
La Margarita (Saladillo, Pdo. Saladillo) 7260
La Razon 7260
Saladillo 7260
Saladillo Estafeta Nē1 7260
Saladillo Norte 7261
San Benito 7261
Cumbeao 7263
El Chumbiao 7263
El Parche 7263
Emma 7263
General Alvear 7263
Haras R. De La Parva 7263
Jose Maria Micheo 7263
La Pampa 7263
Los Cuatro Caminos 7263
Cazon 7265
Del Carril 7265
Alvarez De Toledo 7267
Juan Blaquier 7267
Polvaredas 7267
Toldos Viejos 7267
Azul 7300
Barrio Ceferino Namuncura 7300
Barrio Martin Guemes 7300
Caminera Azul 7300
Estacion Lazzarino 7300
La Colorada (Azul, Pdo. Azul) 7300
La Mantequeria 7300
Las Cortaderas (Azul, Pdo. Azul) 7300
Vicente Pereda 7300
Ariel 7301
Arroyo De Los Huesos 7301
Eufemio Uballes 7301
Francisco J. Meeks 7301
Vaņa 7301
Altona 7303
Campo Rojas 7303
El Sauce 7303
Santa Rosa 7303
Tapalque 7303
Yerbas 7303
Antonio De Los Heros 7305
Baņado De Las Flores 7305
Campodonico 7305
Covello 7305
El Baņado 7305
El Mirador 7305
San Andres De Tapalque 7305
San Gervasio 7305
Velloso 7305
Crotto 7307
Requena 7307
Chillar 7311
La Protegida (Pdo. Azul) 7311
Martin Fierro (Chillar, Pdo.Azul) 7311
San Ramon De Anchorena 7311
Bernardo Vera Y Pintado 7313
Coronel Rodolfo Bunge 7313
Dieciseis De Julio 7313
El Luchador 7313
Kilometro 433 7313
La Nutria 7313
Ricardo Gaviņa 7313
Fortin Irene 7316
La Chumbeada (Azul, Pdo. Azul) 7316
Las Nieves 7316
Nieves 7316
Parish 7316
Shaw 7316
Colonia Hinojo 7318
Colonia Nieves 7318
Colonia Rusa 7318
Hinojo 7318
Hinojo Estafeta No. 1 7318
Villa Monica (Hinojo, Pdo. Olavarria) 7318
Barrio Jardin (Olavarria, Pdo. Olavarria) 7400
Barrio La Luisa 7400
Barrio Villa Mailin 7400
Calera Avellaneda (Desvio Particular Fcgr.) 7400
Las Piedritas (Olavarria, Pdo.Olavarria) 7400
Olavarria 7400
Olavarria Estafeta Nē1 7400
Olavarria Estafeta Nē2 7400
Olavarria Estafeta Nē3 7400
Olavarria Estafeta Nē4 7400
Olavarria Estafeta Nē5 7400
Olavarria Estafeta Nē6 7400
Pueblo Nuevo (Olavarria, Pdo. Olavarria) 7400
San Jacinto (Olavarria, Pdo. Olavarria) 7400
Canteras De Gregorini 7401
Duraņona 7401
Empalme Querandies 7401
San Juan (Santa Luisa, Pdo. Olavarria) 7401
Santa Luisa 7401
Sierra Chica 7401
Teniente Coronel Miņana 7401
Alvaro Barros 7403
Cerro Aguila 7403
Cerro Negro 7403
Cerro Sotuyo 7403
Colonia San Miguel 7403
Fortabat 7403
La Estrella (Sierras Bayas, Pdo. Olavarria) 7403
La Narcisa 7403
La Palmira 7403
La Providencia 7403
La Tomasa 7403
Loma Negra 7403
Sierras Bayas 7403
Fortin Lavalle 7404
Muņoz 7404
Pourtale 7404
Rocha 7404
San Jorge 7404
Aldecon 7406
Bergamisqui 7406
Chala Quilca 7406
Fortin Necochea 7406
General La Madrid 7406
Las Martinetas 7406
Lastra 7406
Quilco (Estacion Fcgr) 7406
Sanquilco 7406
Santa Clementina 7406
Libano 7407
La Colina 7408
Las Hermanas 7412
Los Pinos (Voluntad, Pdo. Laprida) 7412
Paraguil 7412
Voluntad 7412
Laprida 7414
Santa Elena (Pdo. Laprida) 7414
El Carretero 7500
El Triangulo 7500
Hueso Clavado 7500
La Horqueta (Tres Arroyos, Pdo. Tres Arroyos) 7500
La Pastora (Tres Arroyos, Pdo. Tres Arroyos) 7500
La Tigra 7500
Las Vaquerias 7500
Tres Arroyos 7500
Tres Arroyos Estafeta Nē1 7500
Tres Arroyos Estafeta Nē2 7500
Tres Arroyos Estafeta Nē3 7500
Indio Rico 7501
Cristiano Muerto 7503
El Cristiano 7503
Genaro Valdez 7503
La Feliciana 7503
Los Molles 7503
Orense 7503
San Alberto 7503
Santa Catalina (Cristiano Muerto, Pdo. San Cayetano) 7503
Balneario Claromeco 7505
Claromeco 7505
Estacion San Francisco De Bellocq 7505
Lin Calel 7505
San Francisco De Bellocq 7505
Villa Carucha 7505
El Bombero 7507
Irene 7507
Micaela Cascallares 7507
Oriente 7509
Balneario Oceano 7511
Balneario Reta 7511
Copetonas 7511
Paso Del Medano 7511
Pueblo Balneario Reta 7511
Reta 7511
Adolfo Gonzalez Chaves 7513
El Lucero 7513
Gonzalez Chaves 7513
Claudio C. Molina 7515
De La Garma 7515
Pedro P. Lassalle 7515
Juan E. Barra 7517
La Sortija 7517
Mariano Roldan 7517
Pierini 7517
Barrow 7519
Mayol 7519
Mayol 7519
San Mayol 7519
Vasquez 7519
Deferrari 7521
La Ballena 7521
La Gaviota 7521
Las Gaviotas 7521
Loma Del Indio 7521
Ochandio 7521
San Cayetano 7521
San Severo 7521
Coronel Pringles 7530
Krabbe 7530
Las Mostazas 7530
Peralta 7530
Pillahuinco 7530
Raulet 7530
Tejo (Galera) 7530
Zoilo Peralta 7530
Despeņaderos 7531
El Divisorio 7531
El Pensamiento 7531
Lartigau 7531
Quiņihual 7533
Pontaut 7535
Estacion Coronel Pringles 7536
La Reserva 7536
Reserva 7536
Stegman 7536
Bathurst 7540
Coronel Suarez 7540
Sauce Corto 7540
Villa Belgrano (Cnel. Suarez, Pdo. Cnel. Suarez) 7540
Colonia No. 1 (Coronel Suarez) 7541
Colonia No. 3 (Coronel Suarez) 7541
D Orbigny 7541
Pueblo San Jose 7541
Pueblo Santa Maria 7541
Pueblo Santa Trinidad 7541
San Jose (Pueblo San Jose, Pdo. Coronel Suarez) 7541
La Primavera (Pdo.Cnel.Suarez) 7543
Huanguelen 7545
La Copeta 7545
La Nevada 7545
Louge 7545
Ombu 7545
Otoņo (Estacion Fcgr) 7545
Zentena 7545
Cascada 7547
Pasman 7547
Cura-Malal 7548
Curumalan 7548
Piņeyro (Pdo. Cnel. Suarez) 7548
Barrio 9 De Julio (Mar Del Plata, Pdo. Gral. Pueyrredon) 7600
Barrio Alfar 7600
Barrio Bosque Alegre 7600
Barrio Caisamar 7600
Barrio Colinas De Peralta Ramos 7600
Barrio Constitucion 7600
Barrio De Las Avenidas 7600
Barrio Don Bosco 7600
Barrio El Gaucho (Mar Del Plata, Pdo. Gral. Pueyrredon) 7600
Barrio Emir Ramon Juarez 7600
Barrio Faro Norte 7600
Barrio Florentino Ameghino 7600
Barrio Gastronomico 7600
Barrio General Roca 7600
Barrio Jose Manuel Estrada 7600
Barrio Juan Gregorio De Las Heras 7600
Barrio Juramento 7600
Barrio Los Andes 7600
Barrio Parque Camet 7600
Barrio Parque La Florida 7600
Barrio Parque Luro 7600
Barrio Pinares 7600
Barrio Primera Junta 7600
Barrio Pueblo Nuevo 7600
Barrio San Cayetano (Mar Del Plata, Pdo. Gral. Pueyrredon) 7600
Barrio San Jose (Mar Del Plata, Pdo.Gral.Pueyrredon) 7600
Barrio San Juan (Mar Del Plata, Pdo.Gral. Pueyrredon) 7600
Barrio Tierra De Oro 7600
Barrio Tiro Federal (Mar Del Plata, Pdo. Gral.Pueyrredon) 7600
El Martillo 7600
El Soldado 7600
Faro Punta Mogotes 7600
La Juanita 7600
Laguna Del Soldado 7600
Mar Del Plata 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.1 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.10 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.11 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.12 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.13 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.14 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.15 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.16 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.17 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.18 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.19 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.2 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.20 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.21 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.22 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.23 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.24 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.25 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.26 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.27 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.28 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.29 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.3 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.30 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.31 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.32 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.33 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.34 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.35 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.36 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.37 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.38 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.39 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.4 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.41 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.42 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.5 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.6 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.7 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.8 7600
Mar Del Plata Estafeta No.9 7600
Mar Del Plata Sucursal No.1 7600
Mar Del Plata Sucursal No.2 7600
Mar Del Plata Sucursal No.3 7600
Mar Del Plata Sucursal No.4 7600
Mar Del Plata Sucursal No.5 7600
Pueblo Peralta Ramos Oeste 7600
Punta Mogotes 7600
Villa Vignolo 7600
Barrio Batan 7601
El Boqueron 7601
La Peregrina 7601
Laguna De Los Padres 7601
Los Ortiz 7601
San Jose De Otamendi 7601
Sierra De Los Padres 7601
Comandante Nicanor Otamendi 7603
Dionisia 7603
La Colmena 7603
La Elma 7603
La Lucia 7603
La Madrecita 7603
La Reforma (Cmte. Nicanor Otamendi, Pdo. Gral. Alvarado) 7603
Las Lomas 7603
Los Patos 7603
San Cornelio 7603
San Felipe 7603
Chapadmalal 7605
Haras Chapadmalal 7605
La Ballenera 7605
La Florida (Chapadmalal, Pdo. Gral. Pueyrredon) 7605
Las Piedritas (Mechongue, Pdo. Gral. Alvarado) 7605
Mechongue 7605
Santa Isabel (Chapadmalal, Pdo.Gral.Pueyrredon) 7605
Yraizos 7605
Barrio Oeste 7607
Barrio Parque Bristol 7607
El Centinela (Miramar, Pdo. Gral. Alvarado) 7607
El Pito (Miramar, Pdo. Gral. Alvarado) 7607
General Alvarado 7607
Mar Del Sud 7607
Miramar 7607
Miramar Estafeta No.1 7607
Miramar Estafeta No.3 7607
Miramar Sucursal No.1 7607
Pla Y Rognoni 7607
Villa Copacabana 7607
Balneario Mar Chiquita 7609
Colonia De Vacaciones Chapadmalal 7609
Los Acantilados 7609
Playa Chapadmalal 7609
Playa Serena 7609
Santa Clara Del Mar 7609
Santa Elena (Santa Clara Del Mar, Pdo. Mar Chiquita) 7609
Unidad Turistica Miramar 7609
Camet 7612
Cobo 7612
El Refugio 7612
Vivorata 7612
Calfucura 7613
Campamento 7613
Nahuel Ruca 7613
San Julian 7613
San Valentin 7613
Balcarce 7620
Bosch 7620
El Junco 7620
El Verano 7620
El Volante 7620
Haras Ojo De Agua 7620
La Brava 7620
La Para 7620
Laguna Brava 7620
Los Cardos 7620
La Sara (Ramos Otero, Pdo. Balcarce) 7621
Ramos Otero 7621
Rincon De Baudrix 7621
San Simon 7621
Campo La Plata 7623
Campo Leite 7623
El Moro 7623
Las Nutrias 7623
Los Pinos (Pdo. Balcarce) 7623
San Agustin 7623
Barrio Banco Provincia 7630
Barrio Centro 7630
Barrio Nuestro Hogar 7630
Barrio Nueva Pompeya 7630
Barrio Obrero (Necochea, Pdo. Necochea) 7630
Barrio Rosi 7630
Hospital Necochea 7630
La Primitiva 7630
Medano Blanco 7630
Necochea 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē1 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē10 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē11 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē12 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē13 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē14 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē15 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē16 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē2 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē3 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē4 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē5 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē6 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē7 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē8 7630
Necochea Estafeta Nē9 7630
Necochea Sucursal Nē1 7630
Puerto Necochea 7630
Valenzuela Anton 7630
Villa Diaz Velez 7630
Barrio Estacion Quequen 7631
Haras El Moro 7631
Haras Nacional 7631
La Playa 7631
Malecon Gardella 7631
Puerto Quequen 7631
Quequen 7631
Quequen Estafeta Nē1 7631
Quequen Estafeta Nē2 7631
Quequen Estafeta Nē3 7631
Quequen Estafeta Nē4 7631
Quequen Estafeta Nē5 7631
San Miguel Del Moro 7631
Maori 7633
Pieres 7633
Tamangueyu 7633
El Lenguaraz 7635
Kilometro 440 7635
Loberia 7635
Los Cerros 7635
San Jose (Pdo. Necochea) 7635
La Dulce 7637
Nicanor Olivera 7637
Cooper 7639
Lumb 7639
El Pito (Energia, Pdo. Necochea) 7641
Energia 7641
Ramon Santamarina 7641
Adela Corti 8000
Bahia Blanca 8000
Bahia Blanca Noroeste 8000
Barrio Almafuerte (Bahia Blanca, Pdo. Bahia Blanca) 8000
Barrio Avellaneda 8000
Barrio Kilometro 5 8000
Barrio La Falda 8000
Barrio Loma Paraguaya 8000
Barrio Maldonado 8000
Barrio Noroeste 8000
Barrio Parque Patagonia 8000
Barrio Pedro Pico 8000
Barrio Rosario Sud 8000
Barrio San Blas 8000
Barrio San Martin (Pdo. Bahia Blanca) 8000
Barrio San Roque (Bahia Blanca, Pdo.Bahia Blanca) 8000
Barrio Tiro Federal (Bahia Blanca, Pdo.Bahia Blanca) 8000
Barrio Villa Muņiz 8000
Barrio Vista Alegre (Bahia Blanca, Pdo. Bahia Blanca) 8000
Bella Vista (Bahia Blanca, Pdo. Bahia Blanca) 8000
Bordeu 8000
Coronel Maldonado 8000
Puerto Galvan 8000
Villa Buenos Aires 8000
Villa Cerrito 8000
Villa Delfina 8000
Villa Domingo Pronsato 8000
Villa Floresta 8000
Villa Italia (Bahia Blanca, Pdo. Bahia Blanca) 8000
Villa Libres 8000
Villa Loreto 8000
Villa Nocito 8000
Villa Obrera 8000
Villa Olga 8000
Villa Sanchez Elia 8000
Villa Soldati 8000
Kilometro 11 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 8010
Kilometro 9 Sud (Apeadero Fcgr.) 8010
Aldea Romana 8101
Calderon 8101
Galvan 8101
Grunbein 8101
Villa Gral. Arias 8101
Villa Harding Green 8101
Villa Herminia 8101
Garro 8103
Ingeniero White 8103
Puerto Bahia Blanca 8103
Spurr 8103
Villa Rosas 8103
Villa Sierra 8103
Aguara 8105
Colonia La Merced 8105
Cuatreros 8105
General Cerri 8105
General Daniel Cerri 8105
Kilometro 666 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 8105
La Merced 8105
Sauce Chico 8105
Base Aeronaval Comandante Espora 8107
Almirante Solier 8109
Balneario (Parada) 8109
Barrio Ciudad Atlantida 8109
Barrio El Castillo 8109
Desvio Sandrini 8109
Kilometro 652 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 8109
La Martina (Punta Alta, Pdo.Cnel.De Marina Leonardo Rosales) 8109
Pehuen Co 8109
Punta Alta 8109
Punta Alta Estafeta Nē1 8109
Villa Del Mar 8109
Villa Laura (Punta Alta, Pdo. Cnel. De Marina L. Rosales) 8109
Villa Maio 8109
Arroyo Pareja 8111
Isla Catarelli 8111
Muelle Puerto Belgrano 8111
Puerto Belgrano 8111
Puerto Rosales 8111
Baterias 8113
Bajo Hondo 8115
La Virginia 8115
Las Oscuras 8115
Paso Mayor 8115
Puente Las Oscuras 8115
Alferez San Martin 8117
Chasico 8117
Choique 8117
El Corta Pie 8117
Empalme Piedra Echada (Apeadero Fcgr) 8117
Lopez Lecube 8117
Nueva Roma 8117
Pelicura 8117
Piedra Ancha (Desvio) 8117
Piedra Echada (Apeadero Fcgr) 8117
Venancio 8117
Coronel Falcon 8118
Cabildo 8118
Cabo Corrientes 8118
Cochrane 8118
Corti 8118
Estomba 8118
La Viticola 8122
Berraondo 8124
General Rondeau 8124
La Pochola 8124
San German 8124
Aldea San Andres 8126
La Colorada Chica 8126
Villa Iris 8126
Estela 8127
Rivadeo 8127
Diecisiete De Agosto 8129
Felipe Sola 8129
Glorialdo 8129
Medanos 8132
Avestruz 8133
Argerich 8134
Cabeza De Buey 8134
Colonia Ocampo 8134
Graciarena (Nicolas Levalle, Pdo. Villarino) 8134
La Gleva 8134
La Mascota (Pdo. Villarino) 8134
Laguna Chasico 8134
Laguna Cholito 8134
Las Escobas 8134
Mascota 8134
Paso Cramer 8134
Salinas Chicas 8134
Algarrobo (Pdo.Villarino) 8136
Colonia Cuarenta Y Tres 8136
Colonia Juan Couste 8136
Colonia La Catalina 8136
La Blanca 8136
La Catalina 8136
La Celina 8136
La Eva 8136
La Sombra 8136
Montes De Oca 8136
San Emilio (Algarrobo, Pdo.Villarino) 8136
San Jose (Algarrobo, Pdo. Puan) 8136
La Adela 8138
Colonia Barga 8142
Colonia El Guanaco 8142
Colonia La Graciela 8142
Colonia Los Alamos 8142
Colonia San Francisco (Juan A. Pradere, Pdo. Patagones) 8142
Colonia Tapatta 8142
Hilario Ascasubi 8142
Juan A. Pradere 8142
Puerto Coloma 8142
San Adolfo 8142
Colonia Monte La Plata 8144
Colonia Pueblo Ruso 8144
El Paraiso (Tte. Origone, Pdo. Villarino) 8144
Kilometro 697 (Apeadero Fcgr.) 8144
La Celia 8144
Monte La Plata 8144
Teniente Origone 8144
El Rincon (Mayor Buratovich, Pdo. Villarino) 8146
Isla Verde 8146
Mayor Buratovich 8146
Radiofaro El Rincon 8146
Villa Rio Chico 8146
Fortin Mercedes 8148
Fortin Viejo 8148
Las Isletas 8148
Pedro Luro 8148
Campo La Lima 8150
Coronel Dorrego 8150
El Zorro 8150
Faro 8150
Faro Recalada 8150
La Luna 8150
La Sirena 8150
Sauce Grande 8150
Gil 8151
Kilometro 563 8151
La Aurora (Nicolas Descalzi, Pdo. Cnel. Dorrego) 8151
Nicolas Descalzi 8151
Zubiaure 8151
Balneario Monte Hermoso 8153
Balneario Sauce Grande 8153
Monte Hermoso 8153
Calvo 8154
La Soberana 8154
San Roman 8154
Jose A. Guisasola 8156
Aparicio 8158
Paraje La Aurora 8158
Fortin Chaco 8160
Fuerte Argentino 8160
Tornquist 8160
Garcia Del Rio 8162
Tres Picos 8162
Arguedas (Desvio) 8164
Colonia San Martin 8164
Colonia San Pedro 8164
Dufaur 8164
Saldungaray 8166
Sierra De La Ventana 8168
Abra De Hinojo 8170
Ducos 8170
Pigue 8170
Espartillar (Pdo. Saavedra) 8171
Arroyo Corto (Pdo. Saavedra) 8172
Arroyo Aguas Blancas 8174
La Saudade 8174
Saavedra 8174
Goyena 8175
Colonia Doctor Gobernador Udaondo 8180
Puan 8180
Viboras 8180
Alta Vista 8181
Azopardo 8181
Colonia Hipolito Yrigoyen 8181
Colonia Santa Rosa (Alta Vista, Pdo. Puan) 8181
Erize 8181
Las Vascongadas 8181
Caņada Mariano (Embarcadero Fcdfs) 8183
Colonia La Vascongada 8183
Darregueira 8183
Tres Cuervos 8183
Campo Del Norte Americano 8185
Campo La Zulema 8185
Campo Los Aromos 8185
Campo San Juan 8185
Canonigo Gorriti 8185
Colonia La Estela 8185
Colonia La Estrella 8185
Colonia Lapin 8185
Colonia Leven 8185
Colonia Phillipson No. 1 8185
Colonia Santa Mariana 8185
Colonia Sapin 8185
Delfin Huergo 8185
Esteban A. Gascon 8185
La Florida (Esteban A. Gascon, Pdo. Adolfo Alsina) 8185
La Zulema 8185
Monte Fiore 8185
Phillippon 8185
San Antonio (Esteban A. Gascon, Pdo. Adolfo Alsina) 8185
San Miguel Arcangel 8185
Villa Margarita 8185
Villa San Antonio 8185
Bordenave 8187
La Rosalia 8187
Boca Del Rio Negro 8504
Caņada Querencia 8504
Carmen De Patagones 8504
El Bagual 8504
Faro Segunda Barranca 8504
Isla Peņa 8504
Isla San Martin 8504
La Margarita (Carmen De Patagones, Pdo. Patagones) 8504
La Vara 8504
Laguna Del Monte (Carmen De Patagones, Pdo. Patagones) 8504
Laguna Vera 8504
Las Cortaderas (Carmen De Patagones, Pdo.Patagones) 8504
Paso Lucero 8504
Patagones 8504
Pozo Crespo 8504
Punta Rasa 8504
Punta Rubia 8504
Bahia San Blas 8506
Cardenal Cagliero 8506
Jose B. Casas 8506
Puerto Wassermann 8506
Salina De Piedra 8506
Ambrosio P. Lezica 8508
Colonia La Celina 8508
Colonia Miguel Esteverena 8508
Emporio Stroeder 8508
Jarilla 8508
Puerto Tres Bonetes 8508
Igarzabal 8512
Los Pozos 8512
Villa Elena (Villalonga, Pdo. Patagones) 8512
Villalonga 8512